26
562
Career appearances
173
Total goals
50
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
170 | 8.846 | 43 | 23 | 22 | 0 |
|
|
163 | 7.712 | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
127 | 1.394 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
89 | 6.895 | 60 | 13 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
258 | 14.755 | 74 | 31 | 33 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
89 | — | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
39 | 3.121 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.310 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.635 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
28 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 818 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
7 | 635 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
5 | 431 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trofeo de Campeon de Campeones
|
1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Campeones Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
20 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 1.508 |
|
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.029 | ||
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.54 | — | 431 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 2.968 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
20 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.36 | — | 1.606 |
|
|
19 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.47 | — | 1.613 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 | — | 338 | ||
|
Trofeo de Campeon de Campeones
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 73 | ||
| Campeones Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 32 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 7.42 | — | 3.630 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 297 |
|
|
|
32 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 1.320 | |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 430 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 51 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 2.047 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
22 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.358 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 235 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 334 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.927 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 2.384 |
|
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 583 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 69 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 53 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 3.036 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 23 |
|
|
|
26 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.133 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 420 | |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.576 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7.37 | — | 2.314 |
|
|
12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 605 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 55 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7.32 | — | 2.919 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.730 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.730 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
31 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.122 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 521 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 42 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.643 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 36 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 44 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 469 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 469 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 925 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 925 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 548 | 173 | 50 | 57 | 0 | — | — | 24.870 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ricardo Esgaio
297
-
2
Gonçalo Inácio
164
-
3
Pedro Gonçalves
161
-
4
João Palhinha
158
-
5
Sebastián Coates
154
-
6
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
106
-
7
Raúl Silva
105
-
8
Jesús Gallardo
89
-
9
Manuel Ugarte
88
-
10
Jesús Ricardo Angulo
87
-
11
Marcel Ruíz
83
-
12
Matheus Nunes
82
-
13
Bruno Méndez
81
-
14
Luis García
81
-
15
Federico Pereira
79
-
16
Alexis Vega
78
-
17
Jovane Cabral
74
-
18
Bruno Tabata
72
-
19
Everardo López
64
-
20
Diego Barbosa
64
Most games against
-
1
Stephen Eustaquio
7
-
2
Patrick William
6
-
3
Simon Banza
6
-
4
Vaná
6
-
5
Pêpê
6
-
6
Jhonder Cádiz
6
-
7
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
5
-
8
Iván Jaime
5
-
9
Jackson Porozo
5
-
10
Alex Telles
5
-
11
Heriberto Tavares
5
-
12
Hélder Ferreira
5
-
13
Fidel Ambríz
4
-
14
Fabio Abreu
4
-
15
Germán Berterame
4
-
16
Lucas Fernandes
4
-
17
Enner Valencia
4
-
18
Lucas Possignolo
4
-
19
Dener
4
-
20
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
4