6
231
Career appearances
4
Total goals
6
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
89 | 2.267 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
53 | 2.978 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 2.772 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2.099 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
13 | 776 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
Portuguesa Santista
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
99 | 5.972 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2 |
|
J1 League
|
41 | 2.523 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
23 | 549 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026
|
15 | 823 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Catarinense
|
11 | 776 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 15 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.301 |
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 26 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.222 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 249 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.471 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.429 |
| Copa do Nordeste | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 549 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 53 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.978 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 2.099 |
|
|
Catarinense
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 776 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Baianão Mansão Green 2026 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 13 | |
| Copa do Nordeste | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 49 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 2.888 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Baianão Mansão Green 2026 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 810 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 810 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 1.444 |
| Copa do Nordeste | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Baianão Mansão Green 2026 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 1.444 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 231 | 4 | 6 | 49 | 2 | — | — | 10.892 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lucas Arcanjo
76
-
2
Dudu Miraíma
Aura: 0.0
74
-
3
Roberto
49
-
4
Kentaro Kakoi
44
-
5
Hidehiro Sugai
Aura: 0.0
43
-
6
Kyo Sato
Aura: 0.0
43
-
7
Yuri Sena
42
-
8
Gakuji Ota
Aura: 0.0
42
-
9
Taiki Hirato
Aura: 0.0
42
-
10
Temma Matsuda
Aura: 0.0
41
-
11
Yoshinori Suzuki
Aura: 0.0
41
-
12
Rafael Elias
38
-
13
Ryuma Nakano
Aura: 0.0
36
-
14
Takuji Yonemoto
Aura: 0.0
36
-
15
Pedro
32
-
16
Shun Nagasawa
Aura: 0.0
32
-
17
Augusto
Aura: 0.0
32
-
18
Yuta Miyamoto
28
-
19
Roger Carvalho
25
-
20
Patrick William
25
Most games against
-
1
Miqueias
4
-
2
Matheus Bahia
Aura: 2.2
3
-
3
Ricardinho
2
-
4
Matías Zaracho
2
-
5
Alan Franco
2
-
6
Renzo Saravia
Aura: 3.7
2
-
7
Lucas Silva
2
-
8
Brahian Palacios
2
-
9
Alisson
2
-
10
Fernando Henrique
2
-
11
Kayky
2
-
12
Guilherme Arana
2
-
13
Otávio
2
-
14
Paulo Vitor
2
-
15
Miguel Borja
2
-
16
Igor Rabello
2
-
17
Jaminton Campaz
2
-
18
Junior Alonso
2
-
19
Diego Rosa
2
-
20
Hugo Rodallega
1