13
299
Career appearances
44
Total goals
14
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | 5.001 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
87 | 7.052 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
72 | — | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
38 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
159 | 11.620 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
72 | — | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
J2 League
|
42 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
2 | 180 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.246 |
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 29 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.987 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 270 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.257 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 38 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 3.386 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 163 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 3.549 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 29 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.249 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.249 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 31 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.949 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.949 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 803 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 803 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J2 League
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 18/19 |
|
J2 League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
Regionalliga Bayern
|
28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
Regionalliga Bayern
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
Regionalliga Bayern
|
22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 12/13 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 299 | 44 | 14 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 12.233 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ayumi Niekawa
86
-
2
Shusaku Nishikawa
82
-
3
Yoichi Naganuma
80
-
4
Hirokazu Ishihara
79
-
5
Marius Høibråten
70
-
6
Takahiro Sekine
67
-
7
Shoya Nakajima
65
-
8
Samuel Gustafson
64
-
9
Yusuke Matsuo
61
-
10
Tomoaki Okubo
54
-
11
Hotaka Nakamura
Aura: 0.1
51
-
12
Takuro Kaneko
47
-
13
Henrique Trevisan
Aura: 0.0
47
-
14
Matheus Sávio
47
-
15
Danilo Boza
44
-
16
Kenta Nemoto
31
-
17
Jumpei Hayakawa
30
-
18
Perotti
26
-
19
Yoshio Koizumi
24
-
20
Kai Shibato
24
Most games against
-
1
Tae-hyeon Kim
2
-
2
Hayato Nakama
1
-
3
Hiromu Mitsumaru
1
-
4
Kengo Nagai
1
-
5
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
1
-
6
Koya Yuruki
1
-
7
Maguinho
1
-
8
Mao Hosoya
1
-
9
Nobuteru Nakagawa
1
-
10
Reo Yasunaga
1
-
11
Riki Harakawa
1
-
12
Ryosuke Kojima
1
-
13
Sachiro Toshima
1
-
14
Seiya Baba
1
-
15
Shunsuke Nakamura
1
-
16
Taiyo Koga
1
-
17
Tojiro Kubo
1
-
18
Tomoaki Okubo
1
-
19
Wataru Harada
1
-
20
Yosei Yamauchi
1