2
273
Career appearances
12
Total goals
1
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
136 | 6.981 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 1 |
|
|
47 | 696 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 3.430 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.046 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
108 | 6.981 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 2.917 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.046 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 606 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
6 | 513 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
39 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.917 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 513 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 46 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 3.430 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 606 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 | — | 90 | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 696 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.046 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.046 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Danish Superliga | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 667 |
|
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Trendyol Süper Lig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 667 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Danish Superliga | 30 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.081 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.081 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Danish Superliga | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.819 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.819 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Danish Superliga | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.694 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.694 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Danish Superliga | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 720 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 271 | 12 | 1 | 39 | 1 | — | — | 12.153 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Iver Fossum
114
-
2
Daniel Granli
77
-
3
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
47
-
4
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
47
-
5
Victor Olatunji
Aura: 5.5
47
-
6
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
47
-
7
Ermal Krasniqi
Aura: 5.4
46
-
8
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
45
-
9
Martin Vitík
Aura: 35.8
45
-
10
Jaroslav Zelený
43
-
11
Louka Prip
43
-
12
Aribim Pepple
42
-
13
Martin Suchomel
Aura: 4.1
42
-
14
Albion Rrahmani
Aura: 11.5
40
-
15
Matěj Ryneš
40
-
16
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
39
-
17
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
38
-
18
Calvin Verdonk
Aura: 8.0
37
-
19
Koki Ogawa
37
-
20
Jasper Cillessen
Aura: 10.9
37
Most games against
-
1
Martin Douděra
5
-
2
Lukáš Masopust
Aura: 0.5
5
-
3
Jakub Markovič
5
-
4
Vasil Kušej
5
-
5
Victor Nelsson
Aura: 34.7
4
-
6
Oğuz Aydın
4
-
7
Karl-Johan Johnsson
Aura: 0.1
4
-
8
Quadri Adediran
4
-
9
Tomas Zlatohlavek
Aura: 0.2
4
-
10
Tayfur Bingöl
Aura: 7.4
4
-
11
Eldar Šehić
4
-
12
Jure Balkovec
4
-
13
William Bøving
Aura: 3.2
4
-
14
Dominik Mareš
Aura: 0.1
4
-
15
Erencan Yardımcı
Aura: 0.4
4
-
16
Emil Tischler
4
-
17
Umut Güneş
Aura: 10.6
4
-
18
Dominik Hašek
Aura: 0.4
3
-
19
El Hadji Malick Diouf
3
-
20
David Zima
3