7
303
Career appearances
37
Total goals
21
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
90 | 5.635 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
89 | 4.924 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
78 | 2.399 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 545 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 897 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
144 | 10.392 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
66 | 2.399 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 447 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Betinia Liga
|
16 | 1.064 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 447 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 98 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 897 | |
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.442 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 766 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 766 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 36 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.633 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 167 | |
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.800 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Danish Superliga | 32 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.131 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.131 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Danish Superliga | 33 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.626 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.626 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Danish Superliga | 32 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.710 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.710 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Danish Superliga | 33 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.534 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.534 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Danish Superliga | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 391 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 391 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 301 | 37 | 21 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 14.400 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Iver Fossum
76
-
2
Daniel Granli
68
-
3
Sokol Cikalleshi
38
-
4
Yuki Kobayashi
34
-
5
Bernardo Vital
34
-
6
Afimico Pululu
34
-
7
Oskar Pietuszewski
34
-
8
Norbert Wojtuszek
34
-
9
Dušan Stojinović
34
-
10
Sławomir Abramowicz
34
-
11
Taras Romanczuk
34
-
12
Jesús Imaz
34
-
13
Leon Flach
34
-
14
Dimitris Rallis
33
-
15
Bartosz Mazurek
33
-
16
Bartłomiej Wdowik
33
-
17
Cezary Polak
33
-
18
Dawid Drachal
33
-
19
Miłosz Piekutowski
32
-
20
Pozo
31
Most games against
-
1
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
4
-
2
Yunus Akgün
4
-
3
Günay Güvenç
4
-
4
Fernando Muslera
4
-
5
Davinson Sánchez
4
-
6
Barış Alper Yılmaz
4
-
7
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
4
-
8
Edin Džeko
4
-
9
Kaan Ayhan
4
-
10
Eren Elmalı
3
-
11
Ahmed Kutucu
3
-
12
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
3
-
13
Gabriel Sara
3
-
14
Ismail Jakobs
3
-
15
Ferdi Kadıoğlu
2
-
16
Alexander Djiku
2
-
17
Eman Košpo
2
-
18
Filip Čuić
2
-
19
Dušan Tadić
2
-
20
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
2