20
298
Career appearances
7
Total goals
5
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
164 | 5.447 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
|
|
69 | 3.083 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
65 | 980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
236 | 8.685 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
34 | 825 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.018 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.018 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.065 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.065 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 980 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 980 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 28 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 1.823 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 1.823 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 35 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 2.291 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 317 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.72 | — | 2.608 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 478 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 174 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 652 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 30 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 334 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 364 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 275 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 2 | — | — | 9.510 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Berat Ayberk Özdemir
Aura: 11.5
102
-
2
Tayfur Bingöl
Aura: 7.4
95
-
3
Davidson
Aura: 0.1
85
-
4
Onur Bulut
80
-
5
Tasos Bakasetas
79
-
6
Salih Uçan
75
-
7
Oğuz Aydın
74
-
8
Manolis Siopis
Aura: 7.5
73
-
9
Mustafa Pektemek
73
-
10
Uğurcan Çakır
65
-
11
Edin Višća
65
-
12
Ousseynou Ba
Aura: 12.6
64
-
13
Eren Elmalı
63
-
14
Enis Destan
63
-
15
Miguel Crespo
Aura: 15.1
62
-
16
Muhammed Şengezer
61
-
17
Jerome Opoku
60
-
18
Léo Duarte
Aura: 19.8
60
-
19
Olivier Kemen
Aura: 15.4
59
-
20
Ivan Brnić
59
Most games against
-
1
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
18
-
2
Jankat Yılmaz
Aura: 1.9
18
-
3
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
17
-
4
Barış Alper Yılmaz
17
-
5
Kaan Ayhan
17
-
6
Yunus Akgün
17
-
7
Lucas Torreira
Aura: 59.8
17
-
8
Mauro Icardi
Aura: 21.2
15
-
9
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
15
-
10
Fernando Muslera
15
-
11
Kerem Demirbay
Aura: 14.3
13
-
12
Davinson Sánchez
13
-
13
Günay Güvenç
13
-
14
Victor Nelsson
Aura: 34.7
12
-
15
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
12
-
16
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
11
-
17
Eren Elmalı
11
-
18
Halil Dervişoğlu
Aura: 1.2
10
-
19
Ahmed Kutucu
9
-
20
Emin Bayram
Aura: 7.5
9