22
364
Career appearances
9
Total goals
18
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
162 | 12.701 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 1 |
|
|
132 | 5.655 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
70 | 4.331 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
207 | 13.692 | 4 | 11 | 34 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 3.530 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
35 | 1.789 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.999 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 595 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 539 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
9 | 543 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.282 |
|
|
14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 595 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 50 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.057 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 841 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 245 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 1.086 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.512 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.512 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 3.123 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 3.123 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 3.329 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 114 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 3.443 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.605 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.605 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 3.100 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 3.100 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 430 |
| 17/18 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.789 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 543 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 270 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 2.602 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 701 |
| 15/16 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 900 |
|
Liga AUF Uruguaya
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 900 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 128 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 364 | 9 | 18 | 48 | 3 | — | — | 22.687 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
David Gil
Aura: 1.2
149
-
2
Iván Alejo
Aura: 7.3
138
-
3
Iza Carcelén
Aura: 7.7
135
-
4
Isi Palazón
130
-
5
Josep Chavarría
129
-
6
Iván Balliu
128
-
7
Florian Lejeune
128
-
8
Óscar Valentín
128
-
9
Unai López
127
-
10
Jorge de Frutos
127
-
11
Dani Cárdenas
125
-
12
Andrei Rațiu
122
-
13
Álvaro García
121
-
14
Óscar Trejo
119
-
15
Sergio Camello
118
-
16
Pathé Ismaël Ciss
114
-
17
Randy Nteka
Aura: 7.6
98
-
18
Gerard Gumbau
86
-
19
Augusto Batalla
86
-
20
Pedro Díaz
82
Most games against
-
1
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 75.1
12
-
2
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
12
-
3
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
12
-
4
Manuel Sánchez
Aura: 82.2
11
-
5
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
11
-
6
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
11
-
7
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
11
-
8
Joseph Aidoo
Aura: 11.4
10
-
9
Renato Tapia
10
-
10
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
10
-
11
Johan Mojica
10
-
12
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
10
-
13
Iago Aspas
10
-
14
Hugo Sotelo
Aura: 16.0
10
-
15
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
10
-
16
Javi López
Aura: 58.6
10
-
17
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
10
-
18
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
10
-
19
Carlos Domínguez
Aura: 13.4
10
-
20
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
10