4
283
Career appearances
15
Total goals
4
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
218 | 13.776 | 12 | 4 | 20 | 2 |
|
|
43 | 2.903 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
22 | 1.513 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AD Villaviciosa
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
196 | 12.519 | 10 | 4 | 21 | 2 |
|
|
37 | 2.963 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
19 | 1.408 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.197 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
King's Cup
|
2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.408 |
| King's Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 105 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.513 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
37 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.963 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 297 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 3.260 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
41 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 3.667 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 3.667 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
42 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.750 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.750 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
39 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 2.218 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 2.308 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.461 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 330 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.791 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.423 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 480 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.903 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 283 | 15 | 4 | 27 | 3 | — | — | 18.192 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Seydouba Cisse
Aura: 36.5
136
-
2
Javier Hernández
Aura: 35.8
127
-
3
Jorge Sáenz
Aura: 28.0
124
-
4
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
121
-
5
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
116
-
6
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
115
-
7
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
114
-
8
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
110
-
9
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
105
-
10
Allan Nyom
Aura: 2.7
104
-
11
Yvan Neyou
Aura: 27.6
101
-
12
Diego García
Aura: 19.3
88
-
13
Julián Chicco
Aura: 2.4
84
-
14
Sergi Palencia
76
-
15
Jorge Miramón
72
-
16
Iker Undabarrena
Aura: 0.5
71
-
17
Sabin Merino
Aura: 0.1
63
-
18
Josema
Aura: 2.2
61
-
19
Juan Cruz
Aura: 35.0
60
-
20
Fede Vico
Aura: 0.3
58
Most games against
-
1
Joni Montiel
Aura: 3.6
14
-
2
Dani Escriche
13
-
3
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
11
-
4
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
11
-
5
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
10
-
6
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
10
-
7
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
10
-
8
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
10
-
9
Marc Mateu
Aura: 1.2
10
-
10
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
10
-
11
Enzo Boyomo
Aura: 51.1
10
-
12
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
10
-
13
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
9
-
14
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
9
-
15
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
9
-
16
Miguel Ángel Morro
Aura: 0.2
9
-
17
Mamadou Sylla
Aura: 16.0
9
-
18
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
9
-
19
Manuel Fuster
Aura: 22.3
9
-
20
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
9