17
438
Career appearances
15
Total goals
19
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
160 | 9.584 | 9 | 3 | 36 | 0 |
|
|
138 | 9.328 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 2 |
|
|
71 | 3.884 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
64 | 1.974 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-36333
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
161 | 12.503 | 9 | 0 | 37 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
115 | 9.328 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 2 |
|
|
54 | 1.974 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 965 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Greek Football Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 860 |
| Greek Football Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 860 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.114 |
| Greek Football Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.114 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2.193 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 2.193 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7.17 | — | 2.472 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7.17 | — | 2.472 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.107 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.107 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 2.556 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 2.556 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.840 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.840 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.899 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.899 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.555 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.555 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 506 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 156 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 662 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 1.819 |
|
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 809 | ||
|
EURO, Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.628 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.090 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 14/15 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.090 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.794 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.794 | ||
| 12/13 |
team-36333
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 435 | 15 | 19 | 67 | 2 | — | — | 24.770 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ardon Jashari
Aura: 7.0
84
-
2
Luca Jaquez
Aura: 13.0
77
-
3
Filip Ugrinić
Aura: 19.7
71
-
4
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
66
-
5
Pascal Loretz
62
-
6
Loren Morón
Aura: 0.6
61
-
7
Jiři Fleišman
60
-
8
Lindsay Rose
Aura: 0.4
57
-
9
Monchu
Aura: 2.5
53
-
10
Mohamed Dräger
Aura: 0.0
51
-
11
Thibault Klidjé
Aura: 3.3
50
-
12
Vladimír Coufal
Aura: 30.0
49
-
13
Eldar Ćivić
Aura: 1.0
43
-
14
Dudu
Aura: 0.1
41
-
15
Bogdan Vătăjelu
41
-
16
Uroš Radaković
Aura: 1.7
41
-
17
Matěj Hybš
Aura: 0.4
38
-
18
Giorgos Athanasiadis
Aura: 0.8
37
-
19
Noah Fadiga
Aura: 0.2
36
-
20
Giannis Gianniotas
Aura: 0.0
36
Most games against
-
1
Adrián Guerrero
Aura: 0.1
11
-
2
Nikola Boranijašević
Aura: 0.3
7
-
3
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
7
-
4
Bećir Omeragić
Aura: 15.9
6
-
5
Karol Mets
Aura: 23.6
6
-
6
Filip Đuričić
Aura: 11.8
5
-
7
Georgios Nikas
Aura: 0.0
5
-
8
Alex Král
Aura: 30.6
5
-
9
Oscar Dorley
Aura: 12.7
5
-
10
Petar Musa
Aura: 4.7
5
-
11
Alexandru Băluță
Aura: 1.3
5
-
12
Dominik Simersky
5
-
13
Alexander Jeremejeff
Aura: 2.8
4
-
14
Daniel Trubač
Aura: 1.3
4
-
15
Facundo Pellistri
4
-
16
Filip Holender
4
-
17
Christopher Lungoyi
Aura: 4.3
4
-
18
Adam Gnezda Čerin
Aura: 25.5
4
-
19
Ante Ćorić
4
-
20
Elton Fikaj
Aura: 0.4
4