1
170
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
1
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
170 | 10.395 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Swiss Super League
|
133 | 10.395 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 3.060 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 3.060 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.375 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.375 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 3.330 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 3.330 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 630 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 630 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 170 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 10.395 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Luca Jaquez
89
-
2
Ardon Jashari
69
-
3
Adrian Bajrami
41
-
4
Aleksandar Stanković
38
-
5
Filip Ugrinić
Aura: 19.7
15
-
6
Marko Kvasina
11
-
7
Lucas
1
Most games against
-
1
Dario Marzino
Aura: 0.0
5
-
2
Darian Maleš
Aura: 6.5
5
-
3
Valon Hamdiu
4
-
4
Eray Cömert
3
-
5
Afimico Pululu
3
-
6
Bujar Lika
3
-
7
Matías Palacios
3
-
8
Arthur Cabral
3
-
9
Livano Comenencia
3
-
10
Ezgjan Alioski
2
-
11
Bénie Traoré
2
-
12
Alan Virginius
Aura: 8.3
2
-
13
Armin Gigović
2
-
14
Filip Ugrinić
Aura: 19.7
2
-
15
Bećir Omeragić
2
-
16
Amir Abrashi
2
-
17
Dorian Paloschi
2
-
18
David von Ballmoos
Aura: 0.7
2
-
19
Ayman El Wafi
2
-
20
Christian Fassnacht
2