1
377
Career appearances
0
Total goals
1
Assists
2
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
377 | 19.109 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
Kansai University
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
290 | 16.606 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
30 | 2.310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
J1 League | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.079 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.55 | — | 570 | ||
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 1.649 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 3.420 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 660 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 103 | ||
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 4.273 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.02 | — | 3.315 |
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.02 | — | 3.315 | ||
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.060 |
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.060 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.620 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 570 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.190 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.682 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.682 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.350 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 510 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.860 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
J1 League | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 720 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 720 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
J1 League | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 360 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 360 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
J1 League | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 377 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 19.109 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Gotoku Sakai
Aura: 0.0
255
-
2
Daiju Sasaki
Aura: 0.0
237
-
3
Yuta Goke
Aura: 0.0
187
-
4
Yuya Osako
Aura: 0.1
186
-
5
Yoshinori Muto
Aura: 0.1
171
-
6
Thuler
Aura: 0.2
147
-
7
Koya Yuruki
140
-
8
Nanasei Iino
Aura: 0.1
135
-
9
Junya Tanaka
115
-
10
Yosuke Ideguchi
Aura: 0.0
102
-
11
Rikuto Hirose
Aura: 0.0
94
-
12
Yuya Kuwasaki
Aura: 0.1
86
-
13
Yuki Kobayashi
84
-
14
Katsuya Nagato
Aura: 0.2
64
-
15
Asahi Masuyama
Aura: 0.2
53
-
16
Mitsuki Hidaka
Aura: 0.0
46
-
17
Caetano
Aura: 0.0
40
-
18
Erik
Aura: 0.1
38
-
19
Ren Komatsu
Aura: 0.0
34
-
20
Theerathon Bunmathan
33
Most games against
-
1
Shunsuke Nakamura
4
-
2
Yusuke Matsuo
3
-
3
Kosuke Saito
Aura: 0.1
3
-
4
Maguinho
3
-
5
Reo Yasunaga
3
-
6
Ferran Torres
Aura: 50.8
1
-
7
Dani Olmo
1
-
8
Andreas Christensen
Aura: 13.9
1
-
9
Gerard Martín
Aura: 64.2
1
-
10
Gakuji Ota
Aura: 0.0
1
-
11
Haruki Arai
1
-
12
Hector Fort
Aura: 10.7
1
-
13
Henrique Trevisan
Aura: 0.0
1
-
14
Hidehiro Sugai
Aura: 0.0
1
-
15
Daiki Ogawa
1
-
16
Joan García
1
-
17
Jason Geria
1
-
18
Fuchi Honda
Aura: 0.0
1
-
19
João Pedro
Aura: 0.0
1
-
20
Iñigo Martínez
Aura: 25.2
1