4
365
Career appearances
3
Total goals
2
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
197 | 6.394 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
|
|
75 | 5.859 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 2.419 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 2.588 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 586 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
198 | 8.982 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 |
|
|
78 | 5.374 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.904 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
12 | 586 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ukraine Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.419 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.419 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.955 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.955 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | — | — | 2.904 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | — | — | 2.904 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.588 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.588 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 586 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 586 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.63 | — | 841 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.63 | — | 841 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.565 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.565 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 995 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 995 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.202 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.202 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 791 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 791 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 365 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 2 | — | — | 17.846 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Einar Galilea
Aura: 5.4
75
-
2
Daniel Sánchez
Aura: 1.6
75
-
3
David Larrubia
Aura: 9.9
75
-
4
Victor Garcia
Aura: 3.9
75
-
5
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
75
-
6
Diego Murillo
Aura: 8.6
67
-
7
Carlos Mané
66
-
8
Juanpe
Aura: 1.7
61
-
9
Carlos Puga
Aura: 6.9
60
-
10
Dani Lorenzo
Aura: 6.2
56
-
11
Arnau Puigmal
Aura: 6.2
45
-
12
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
45
-
13
Álex Centelles
Aura: 13.2
45
-
14
Filip Krovinović
44
-
15
Izan Merino
Aura: 6.6
42
-
16
Aarón Ochoa
Aura: 1.2
40
-
17
Roberto Fernández
Aura: 60.2
38
-
18
Daijiro Chirino
Aura: 10.1
36
-
19
Gui
Aura: 2.1
36
-
20
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
36
Most games against
-
1
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
8
-
2
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
8
-
3
Oscar Gil
Aura: 1.7
7
-
4
Oscar Naasei
Aura: 6.5
6
-
5
Manu Rico
Aura: 0.5
6
-
6
Marino Illescas
Aura: 3.4
6
-
7
Salim El Jebari
Aura: 3.4
6
-
8
Pablo Sáenz
Aura: 3.9
6
-
9
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
6
-
10
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
6
-
11
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
6
-
12
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
6
-
13
Cristian Rodríguez
Aura: 0.6
6
-
14
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
6
-
15
Alberto Dadie
Aura: 4.9
6
-
16
Cristo Romero
Aura: 0.3
6
-
17
Dani Escriche
6
-
18
Paulino de la Fuente
Aura: 1.5
6
-
19
Efe Ugiagbe
Aura: 0.2
6
-
20
Eric Puerto
Aura: 0.6
5