1
153
Career appearances
0
Total goals
1
Assists
2
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
153 | 2.700 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
106 | 2.700 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Elite League
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 990 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 990 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 1.080 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U20 Elite League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 1.080 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 630 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U19 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 630 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 153 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.700 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Yasir Subaşı
Aura: 0.5
119
-
2
Uğurcan Yazğılı
Aura: 5.9
119
-
3
Guilherme Haubert Sityá
Aura: 3.5
113
-
4
Adil Demirbağ
Aura: 4.9
98
-
5
Melih İbrahimoğlu
Aura: 6.6
78
-
6
Louka Prip
78
-
7
Marko Jevtović
Aura: 1.9
69
-
8
Riechedly Bazoer
Aura: 2.8
62
-
9
Morten Bjørlo
Aura: 1.9
57
-
10
Muhammet Tunahan Taşçı
Aura: 0.3
53
-
11
Blaž Kramer
Aura: 3.2
51
-
12
Sokol Cikalleshi
40
-
13
Josip Ćalušić
Aura: 1.9
38
-
14
Enis Bardhi
38
-
15
Jackson Muleka
36
-
16
Robert Murić
29
-
17
Deniz Türüç
Aura: 4.2
28
-
18
Arif Boşluk
28
-
19
Emmanuel Boateng
Aura: 0.1
27
-
20
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
24
Most games against
-
1
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
6
-
2
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
6
-
3
Kaan Ayhan
6
-
4
Davinson Sánchez
6
-
5
Barış Alper Yılmaz
6
-
6
Yunus Akgün
6
-
7
Günay Güvenç
6
-
8
Ismail Jakobs
5
-
9
Ahmed Kutucu
5
-
10
Gabriel Sara
5
-
11
İrfan Can Kahveci
5
-
12
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
5
-
13
Eren Elmalı
5
-
14
Dominik Livaković
4
-
15
Alexander Djiku
4
-
16
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
4
-
17
Mert Günok
4
-
18
Cenk Tosun
4
-
19
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
4
-
20
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
4