3
282
Career appearances
2
Total goals
3
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
154 | 920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
97 | 3.489 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 2.078 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Beykoz İshaklı SF
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
214 | 3.992 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
39 | 1.403 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.182 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 429 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 429 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 264 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 264 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 214 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 214 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 13 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 13 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 769 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 264 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.033 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 643 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 643 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.660 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 153 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.813 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.182 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 896 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.078 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 282 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 6.577 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Uğurcan Yazğılı
Aura: 5.9
144
-
2
Guilherme Haubert Sityá
Aura: 3.5
139
-
3
Adil Demirbağ
Aura: 4.9
128
-
4
Deniz Ertaş
Aura: 3.3
119
-
5
Melih İbrahimoğlu
Aura: 6.6
78
-
6
Louka Prip
70
-
7
Marko Jevtović
Aura: 1.9
69
-
8
Robert Murić
64
-
9
Riechedly Bazoer
Aura: 2.8
62
-
10
Pedro Henrique
57
-
11
Morten Bjørlo
Aura: 1.9
57
-
12
Muhammet Tunahan Taşçı
Aura: 0.3
53
-
13
Blaž Kramer
Aura: 3.2
51
-
14
Sokol Cikalleshi
39
-
15
Josip Ćalušić
Aura: 1.9
38
-
16
Enis Bardhi
38
-
17
Jackson Muleka
36
-
18
Ben Rienstra
Aura: 0.0
34
-
19
Onur Bulut
34
-
20
Carlos Mané
34
Most games against
-
1
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
6
-
2
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
6
-
3
Kaan Ayhan
6
-
4
Davinson Sánchez
6
-
5
Barış Alper Yılmaz
6
-
6
Yunus Akgün
6
-
7
Günay Güvenç
6
-
8
Ismail Jakobs
5
-
9
Ahmed Kutucu
5
-
10
Gabriel Sara
5
-
11
İrfan Can Kahveci
5
-
12
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
5
-
13
Eren Elmalı
5
-
14
Dominik Livaković
4
-
15
Alexander Djiku
4
-
16
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
4
-
17
Mert Günok
4
-
18
Cenk Tosun
4
-
19
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
4
-
20
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
4