4
288
Career appearances
7
Total goals
6
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
205 | 12.682 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 2 |
|
|
77 | 4.762 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
|
team-923758
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
179 | 12.337 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 2 |
|
|
78 | 4.762 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
19 | 345 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 25 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.088 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.088 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.967 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.967 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 1.965 |
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 27 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 2.394 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 2.394 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 36 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.642 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.852 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.281 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 135 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.416 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.134 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 630 |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 630 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1.998 |
| 15/16 |
team-923758
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
team-923758
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 288 | 7 | 6 | 57 | 3 | — | — | 17.444 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Sokol Cikalleshi
109
-
2
Amir Hadžiahmetović
99
-
3
Marko Jevtović
88
-
4
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
71
-
5
Louka Prip
61
-
6
Riechedly Bazoer
Aura: 2.8
59
-
7
Robert Murić
58
-
8
Blaž Kramer
Aura: 3.2
51
-
9
Muhammet Tunahan Taşçı
Aura: 0.3
49
-
10
Tayyip Talha Sanuç
Aura: 4.5
49
-
11
Morten Bjørlo
Aura: 1.9
46
-
12
Domagoj Pavičić
31
-
13
Enis Bardhi
29
-
14
Jackson Muleka
29
-
15
Deniz Türüç
Aura: 4.2
28
-
16
Robert Ndip Tambe
28
-
17
Arif Boşluk
27
-
18
Oleksandr Hladkyi
Aura: 0.0
27
-
19
Levent Ayçiçek
Aura: 0.0
26
-
20
Emmanuel Boateng
Aura: 0.1
24
Most games against
-
1
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
8
-
2
Yunus Akgün
6
-
3
Kaan Ayhan
6
-
4
Günay Güvenç
6
-
5
Barış Alper Yılmaz
6
-
6
Davinson Sánchez
6
-
7
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
6
-
8
Ahmed Kutucu
5
-
9
Ismail Jakobs
5
-
10
Gabriel Sara
5
-
11
Eren Elmalı
5
-
12
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
5
-
13
İrfan Can Kahveci
5
-
14
Dominik Livaković
4
-
15
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
4
-
16
Alexander Djiku
4
-
17
Mert Günok
4
-
18
Fernando Muslera
4
-
19
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
4
-
20
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
4