5
283
Career appearances
6
Total goals
3
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
168 | 7.596 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
65 | 5.222 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
48 | 490 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
team-923758
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
182 | 7.598 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
64 | 5.222 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
28 | 488 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 29 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.011 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.011 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.978 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.978 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 37 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.718 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.718 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 767 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 767 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 101 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 21 | ||
|
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 1.855 | |
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.977 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 7.17 | — | 2.438 |
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 390 | ||
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 929 | |
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.320 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 22 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 77 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 99 | ||
| 17/18 |
team-923758
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 282 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 1 | — | — | 13.308 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Guilherme Haubert Sityá
Aura: 3.5
159
-
2
Yasir Subaşı
Aura: 0.5
144
-
3
Adil Demirbağ
Aura: 4.9
138
-
4
Deniz Ertaş
Aura: 3.3
119
-
5
Melih İbrahimoğlu
Aura: 6.6
75
-
6
Louka Prip
74
-
7
Marko Jevtović
Aura: 1.9
69
-
8
Robert Murić
64
-
9
Goran Karačić
64
-
10
Riechedly Bazoer
Aura: 2.8
62
-
11
Sokol Cikalleshi
56
-
12
Morten Bjørlo
Aura: 1.9
53
-
13
Muhammet Tunahan Taşçı
Aura: 0.3
52
-
14
Blaž Kramer
Aura: 3.2
51
-
15
Tarkan Serbest
45
-
16
Haris Hajradinović
42
-
17
Josip Ćalušić
Aura: 1.9
38
-
18
Amir Hadžiahmetović
36
-
19
Enis Bardhi
36
-
20
Jackson Muleka
35
Most games against
-
1
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
7
-
2
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
6
-
3
Günay Güvenç
6
-
4
Davinson Sánchez
6
-
5
Kaan Ayhan
6
-
6
Barış Alper Yılmaz
6
-
7
Yunus Akgün
6
-
8
Ahmed Kutucu
5
-
9
Ismail Jakobs
5
-
10
Gabriel Sara
5
-
11
İrfan Can Kahveci
5
-
12
Eren Elmalı
5
-
13
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
5
-
14
Dominik Livaković
4
-
15
Alexander Djiku
4
-
16
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
4
-
17
Fernando Muslera
4
-
18
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
4
-
19
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
4
-
20
Cenk Tosun
4