42
253
Career appearances
24
Total goals
13
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
74 | 4.814 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
57 | 1.651 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 2.033 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 2.387 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
team-690
|
30 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sola
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
90 | 4.458 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 1 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
87 | 4.776 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
45 | 1.651 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
10 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.331 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.331 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 320 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 320 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
28 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7.09 | — | 2.033 |
| NM Cup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7.09 | — | 2.033 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.378 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.378 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.047 |
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.047 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
28 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2.389 |
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2.389 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.387 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.387 | ||
| 17/18 |
team-690
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 234 | 24 | 13 | 20 | 2 | — | — | 10.885 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Riechedly Bazoer
Aura: 2.8
46
-
2
Adil Demirbağ
Aura: 4.9
46
-
3
Muhammet Tunahan Taşçı
Aura: 0.3
46
-
4
Enis Bardhi
38
-
5
Jackson Muleka
36
-
6
Marko Jevtović
34
-
7
Blaž Kramer
Aura: 3.2
31
-
8
Deniz Türüç
Aura: 4.2
28
-
9
Arif Boşluk
28
-
10
Santeri Väänänen
Aura: 0.9
26
-
11
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
24
-
12
Marius Ștefănescu
20
-
13
Ufuk Akyol
Aura: 0.0
18
-
14
Louka Prip
16
-
15
Adamo Nagalo
15
-
16
Emmanuel Boateng
Aura: 0.1
14
-
17
Torjus Embergsrud Engebakken
9
-
18
Ole Selnaes
9
-
19
Ahmet Das
Aura: 0.0
8
-
20
Sokol Cikalleshi
2
Most games against
-
1
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
5
-
2
Barış Alper Yılmaz
5
-
3
Ahmed Kutucu
5
-
4
Davinson Sánchez
5
-
5
Eren Elmalı
5
-
6
Gabriel Sara
5
-
7
Günay Güvenç
5
-
8
Yunus Akgün
5
-
9
Kaan Ayhan
5
-
10
Ismail Jakobs
5
-
11
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
5
-
12
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
5
-
13
Mert Günok
4
-
14
İrfan Can Kahveci
4
-
15
Cenk Tosun
4
-
16
Alexander Djiku
3
-
17
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
3
-
18
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
3
-
19
Dominik Livaković
3
-
20
Fernando Muslera
3