15
234
Career appearances
4
Total goals
2
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
86 | 5.780 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
74 | 3.635 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
38 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.582 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-201194
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
71 | 5.378 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
63 | 3.273 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 2.582 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 663 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 402 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
7 | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 | — | 298 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 | — | 298 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 365 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 365 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 1.204 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 402 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.606 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 2.550 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 2.550 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.624 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.624 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
PrvaLiga | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.313 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.315 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
PrvaLiga | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.960 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.320 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-201194
|
1. NL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
HNL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
HNL | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.288 |
| 13/14 |
|
HNL | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 1.294 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 13/14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 1.294 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 233 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 3 | — | — | 12.660 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ifet Đakovac
85
-
2
Martin Mirčevski
74
-
3
Ivan Božić
74
-
4
Matjaž Rozman
72
-
5
Dušan Stojinović
70
-
6
Metod Jurhar
65
-
7
Advan Kadušić
53
-
8
Lan Štravs
44
-
9
Marko Jevtović
Aura: 1.9
38
-
10
Adil Demirbağ
Aura: 4.9
38
-
11
Riechedly Bazoer
Aura: 2.8
38
-
12
Guilherme Haubert Sityá
Aura: 3.5
38
-
13
Deniz Ertaş
Aura: 3.3
38
-
14
Uğurcan Yazğılı
Aura: 5.9
38
-
15
Melih İbrahimoğlu
Aura: 6.6
38
-
16
Yasir Subaşı
Aura: 0.5
38
-
17
Morten Bjørlo
Aura: 1.9
37
-
18
Muhammet Tunahan Taşçı
Aura: 0.3
37
-
19
Blaž Kramer
Aura: 3.2
32
-
20
Karlo Bručić
31
Most games against
-
1
Bojan Kovačević
Aura: 4.7
10
-
2
Queensy Menig
Aura: 0.0
8
-
3
Samed Baždar
8
-
4
Bibars Natcho
8
-
5
Sead Islamović
7
-
6
Petar Stanić
6
-
7
Kings Kangwa
5
-
8
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
5
-
9
Barış Alper Yılmaz
5
-
10
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
5
-
11
Ismail Jakobs
5
-
12
Gabriel Sara
5
-
13
Ahmed Kutucu
5
-
14
Andrija Majdevac
5
-
15
Günay Güvenç
5
-
16
Eren Elmalı
5
-
17
Davinson Sánchez
5
-
18
Filip Holender
5
-
19
Kaan Ayhan
5
-
20
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
5