11
376
Career appearances
47
Total goals
37
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
233 | 7.022 | 27 | 22 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
79 | 4.461 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 1.010 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 744 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
166 | 7.669 | 23 | 31 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 901 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.452 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
28 | 985 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 454 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
19 | 394 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 682 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
9 | 179 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
5 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Elit A Ligi
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 179 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 28 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 1.654 | |
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 450 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 161 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 46 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.444 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 239 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 2.126 | |
|
|
8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 672 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 30 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 53 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 7.27 | — | 3.067 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 901 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 109 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 101 | |
|
EURO
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 70 | ||
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Trendyol Süper Lig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 26 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 54 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.207 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 155 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.031 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.186 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.609 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 134 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 50 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.743 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.452 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 266 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.718 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 39 |
| UEFA Youth League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 57 | ||
|
U19 Elit A Ligi
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 96 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 184 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 528 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 10 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 4 | ||
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 50 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 776 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 353 | 47 | 37 | 19 | 0 | — | — | 13.237 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Barış Alper Yılmaz
167
-
2
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
165
-
3
Fernando Muslera
147
-
4
Kaan Ayhan
139
-
5
Günay Güvenç
99
-
6
Eren Elmalı
98
-
7
Davinson Sánchez
97
-
8
Gabriel Sara
90
-
9
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
82
-
10
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
81
-
11
Ahmed Kutucu
81
-
12
Ismail Jakobs
69
-
13
Tayyip Talha Sanuç
Aura: 4.5
69
-
14
Martin Linnes
61
-
15
Emin Bayram
Aura: 7.5
61
-
16
Uğurcan Çakır
58
-
17
Fredrik Midtsjø
Aura: 0.0
46
-
18
Leroy Sané
45
-
19
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
43
-
20
İlkay Gündoğan
Aura: 13.6
42
Most games against
-
1
Yusuf Sarı
8
-
2
Jerome Opoku
7
-
3
Muhammed Şengezer
7
-
4
Amir Hadžiahmetović
6
-
5
Ivan Brnić
6
-
6
Tayyip Talha Sanuç
Aura: 4.5
6
-
7
Arif Boşluk
6
-
8
Mert Günok
6
-
9
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
6
-
10
Mustafa Eskihellaç
6
-
11
Serdar Saatçı
5
-
12
Poyraz Efe Yıldırım
Aura: 0.2
5
-
13
Cody Gakpo
5
-
14
Salih Malkoçoğlu
5
-
15
Enis Bardhi
5
-
16
Nuno Da Costa
5
-
17
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
5
-
18
Emirhan Topçu
Aura: 7.9
5
-
19
Meschak Elia
5
-
20
Onur Bulut
5