24
484
Career appearances
11
Total goals
6
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
143 | 3.700 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
143 | 3.442 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
83 | 2.931 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
41 | 3.209 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 2.729 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 |
|
|
21 | 1.755 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 974 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
220 | 7.346 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 3 |
|
|
50 | 4.162 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 2.074 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
22 | 995 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
22 | 879 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.626 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
13 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
8 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
6 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Audi Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.188 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 21 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.209 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 974 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 336 | |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 278 | |
| Total 24/25 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.588 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Olympic Games
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 243 |
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 598 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 841 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 1.476 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 857 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 540 | |
| Africa Cup of Nations | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 261 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 52 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 3.134 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 171 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 138 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 309 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.67 | — | 575 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 845 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 258 | |
| Total 20/21 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 1.678 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.523 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 448 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.971 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 360 | |
|
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 665 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 161 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.186 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 643 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 370 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 172 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 51 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.185 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.040 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 391 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.431 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 6.88 | — | 2.729 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 454 | 11 | 6 | 55 | 4 | — | — | 19.261 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lorenzo Insigne
137
-
2
Elseid Hysaj
136
-
3
Kalidou Koulibaly
133
-
4
Marko Rog
120
-
5
Bryan Cristante
119
-
6
Daniel Fuzato
111
-
7
Roger Ibañez
105
-
8
Vlad Chiricheş
91
-
9
Rick Karsdorp
Aura: 0.4
89
-
10
Marash Kumbulla
Aura: 43.4
86
-
11
Leonardo Spinazzola
85
-
12
Edin Džeko
82
-
13
Borja Mayoral
Aura: 22.5
68
-
14
Stephan El Shaarawy
63
-
15
Zeno Debast
63
-
16
Mario Stroeykens
61
-
17
Rui Patrício
47
-
18
Seydouba Cisse
Aura: 36.5
45
-
19
Eldor Shomurodov
44
-
20
Naim García
Aura: 4.2
41
Most games against
-
1
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
6
-
2
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
6
-
3
Álex Berenguer
Aura: 53.2
5
-
4
Andrea Belotti
5
-
5
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
5
-
6
Charlie Patiño
Aura: 1.7
4
-
7
Eric Puerto
Aura: 0.6
4
-
8
Fernando Niño
Aura: 7.4
4
-
9
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
4
-
10
David Mella
Aura: 9.2
4
-
11
Efe Ugiagbe
Aura: 0.2
4
-
12
Bremer
4
-
13
Carlos Dotor
Aura: 7.3
4
-
14
Carlos Neva
Aura: 26.8
4
-
15
Diego Villares
Aura: 10.4
4
-
16
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
4
-
17
Clément Michelin
Aura: 2.8
4
-
18
Dani Barcia
Aura: 7.8
4
-
19
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
4
-
20
Alberto Dadie
Aura: 4.9
4