7
China
Chugui Ye
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
10
PJ
0
Goles
1
Asist.
6.70
Rating
1
Tarj. A
612
MIN
251
Partidos carrera
21
Goles totales
13
Asistencias
4
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
145 | 13 | 5 |
|
|
59 | 5 | 6 |
|
|
43 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
236 | 21 | 13 |
|
CFA Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Chinese League 1
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 612 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1503 |
|
CFA Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1503 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 2074 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 2074 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2252 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2252 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 600 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 904 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1103 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1103 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1681 |
| 17/18 |
|
Chinese League 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 342 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 104 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 224 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 224 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 251 | 21 | 13 | 21 | 1 | — | — | 11399 | ||