9
484
Career appearances
94
Total goals
19
Assists
14
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
109 | 5.990 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
91 | 5.115 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 4.886 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
44 | 1.804 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 2.304 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 449 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 662 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 295 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
125 | 10.001 | 43 | 13 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
81 | 2.599 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
Parva Liga
|
74 | 5.466 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
31 | 1.804 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 973 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
20 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
16 | 398 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Abissnet Superiore
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bulgarian Cup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 116 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
6 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Russian Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kupa e Shqiperise
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 2.128 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 2.128 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 36 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.987 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 116 | |
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 3.103 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 27 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2.136 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 319 | |
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 2.455 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.750 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 148 | |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 79 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.977 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 816 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Russian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 816 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 988 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Russian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.366 | |
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 524 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.878 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.412 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 44 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.412 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.688 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 37 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.688 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Abissnet Superiore
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 449 | ||
| Kupa e Shqiperise | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 449 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 15/16 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 295 | |
| Total 14/15 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 295 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
35 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.304 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 446 | 94 | 19 | 18 | 1 | — | — | 21.505 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Emrecan Bulut
75
-
2
Gustavo Busatto
71
-
3
Vytautas Černiauskas
69
-
4
Evandro
69
-
5
Tasos Chatzigiovanis
68
-
6
Nihad Mujakić
Aura: 8.9
67
-
7
Janio Bikel
Aura: 0.1
51
-
8
Armin Gigović
38
-
9
Riad Bajić
31
-
10
Nikolay Komlichenko
29
-
11
Garry Rodrigues
28
-
12
Amir Hadžiahmetović
25
-
13
Aleksandr Silyanov
Aura: 1.6
23
-
14
Younousse Sankharé
Aura: 0.0
23
-
15
Manuele Malotti
22
-
16
Ransford Selasi
Aura: 0.0
19
-
17
Arda Kızıldağ
Aura: 7.1
18
-
18
Jesé Rodríguez
Aura: 1.9
18
-
19
Bastos
18
-
20
Jordy Caicedo
16
Most games against
-
1
Dominik Livaković
6
-
2
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
5
-
3
İrfan Can Kahveci
5
-
4
Tayyip Talha Sanuç
Aura: 4.5
4
-
5
El Bilal Touré
Aura: 7.5
4
-
6
Mert Müldür
4
-
7
Alexander Djiku
4
-
8
Çağlar Söyüncü
4
-
9
İsmail Yüksek
4
-
10
Yusuf Akçiçek
4
-
11
Nuno Da Costa
3
-
12
Mert Günok
3
-
13
Mortadha Ben Ouanes
3
-
14
Nihad Mujakić
Aura: 8.9
3
-
15
Mohamed Bayo
Aura: 11.5
3
-
16
Ferdi Kadıoğlu
3
-
17
Emmanuel Agbadou
Aura: 18.8
3
-
18
Ismail Jakobs
3
-
19
Dušan Tadić
3
-
20
Cenk Tosun
3