9
213
Career appearances
58
Total goals
8
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
65 | 2.976 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 3.754 | 26 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
39 | 2.336 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
18 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 705 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
145 | 8.942 | 53 | 7 | 20 | 2 |
|
|
27 | 829 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
9 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
3 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 | — | 131 |
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 | — | 131 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 829 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 829 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.147 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.147 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 81 |
|
|
|
35 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.336 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 2.417 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
25 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.519 | |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.519 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7.12 | — | 2.235 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7.12 | — | 2.235 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
17 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 705 | |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 705 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 195 | 58 | 8 | 22 | 2 | — | — | 9.983 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dylan Batubinsika
63
-
2
Irvin Cardona
Aura: 14.6
37
-
3
Julien Faussurier
Aura: 0.0
35
-
4
Ismaël Aaneba
Aura: 0.0
32
-
5
Abdallah Ndour
Aura: 0.0
30
-
6
Yacine Bourhane
27
-
7
Lucas Stassin
25
-
8
Roli Pereira de Sa
Aura: 0.0
22
-
9
Nathanaël Mbuku
21
-
10
Goduine Koyalipou
Aura: 11.6
20
-
11
Mathis Amougou
Aura: 0.7
19
-
12
Erhan Mašović
Aura: 0.6
18
-
13
Yoane Wissa
17
-
14
Gerrit Holtmann
Aura: 0.5
17
-
15
Kjell Wätjen
Aura: 0.6
17
-
16
Matúš Bero
Aura: 3.8
17
-
17
Benjamin Old
15
-
18
Malcom Edjouma
9
-
19
Valentine Ozornwafor
9
-
20
Lassana Coulibaly
Aura: 29.1
4
Most games against
-
1
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
3
-
2
Elias Saad
3
-
3
Willy Semedo
2
-
4
Ime Okon
2
-
5
Patric Pfeiffer
2
-
6
Pierre Gibaud
Aura: 0.0
2
-
7
Clemens Riedel
Aura: 34.9
2
-
8
Ali Abdi
1
-
9
Alexandre Bonnet
Aura: 0.0
1
-
10
Adryelson
1
-
11
Benjamin Boakye
Aura: 0.5
1
-
12
Bećir Omeragić
1
-
13
Bilal El Khannouss
1
-
14
Breel Embolo
1
-
15
Baptiste Santamaria
Aura: 13.8
1
-
16
Atakan Karazor
1
-
17
Alexander Nübel
1
-
18
Chris Führich
1
-
19
Antoine Mendy
1
-
20
Cedric Zesiger
1