6
299
Career appearances
10
Total goals
7
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
98 | 3.906 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
96 | 6.302 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
61 | 3.774 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 1.356 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
175 | 11.081 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 2 |
|
|
59 | 2.901 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 1.356 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.323 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.451 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.451 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.356 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.356 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.450 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.450 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 599 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 599 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.857 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.857 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.698 |
| 18/19 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.286 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.286 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2.318 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2.318 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 299 | 10 | 7 | 27 | 2 | — | — | 15.338 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nermin Zolotić
96
-
2
Amine Oudrhiri
88
-
3
Darío Poveda
Aura: 0.6
58
-
4
Zidane Banjaqui
46
-
5
Sergio Ortuño
Aura: 8.4
44
-
6
Juanto Ortuño
Aura: 0.4
44
-
7
Iñigo Piña
Aura: 7.9
44
-
8
Alex Bernal
Aura: 0.3
44
-
9
Joel Jorquera
Aura: 0.5
44
-
10
Iván Chapela
Aura: 0.7
44
-
11
Cristian Montes
Aura: 0.1
44
-
12
Jesús Clemente
Aura: 2.4
42
-
13
Guillermo Vallejo
Aura: 5.7
42
-
14
Samuel Justo
Aura: 1.0
40
-
15
Marc Mateu
Aura: 1.2
40
-
16
Toni Abad
Aura: 5.7
38
-
17
André Ferreira
Aura: 15.8
37
-
18
Mario Soberón
Aura: 3.3
37
-
19
Alvaro Aceves
Aura: 1.4
34
-
20
Ricardo Velho
33
Most games against
-
1
Bruma
Aura: 28.8
9
-
2
Moatasem Al-Musrati
Aura: 15.6
8
-
3
Paulo Oliveira
7
-
4
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
7
-
5
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
7
-
6
Serdar Saatçı
7
-
7
Simon Banza
7
-
8
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
6
-
9
Álvaro Djaló
Aura: 14.2
6
-
10
Rubén Sánchez
Aura: 15.9
6
-
11
Tomás Araújo
5
-
12
Jairo Izquierdo
Aura: 5.9
5
-
13
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
5
-
14
Adrián Marín
Aura: 13.2
4
-
15
David Costa
4
-
16
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
4
-
17
Aleix Febas
Aura: 56.2
4
-
18
Daniel Luna
Aura: 4.5
4
-
19
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
4
-
20
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
4