11
193
Career appearances
15
Total goals
8
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
63 | 3.728 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 2.024 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.407 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 526 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 593 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 693 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 410 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-45151
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
112 | 6.430 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.407 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
16 | 335 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 693 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
9 | 526 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Armenian Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 Liga Revelação
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Armenian Supercup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 |
|
Armenian Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 25/26 |
|
Armenian Premier League
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 526 |
| Armenian Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 693 | |
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 1.219 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 1.942 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 75 | |
| Total 24/25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2.017 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.786 |
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 313 | |
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.099 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.10 | — | 22 |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 593 | |
| Total 22/23 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.10 | — | 615 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.070 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.070 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 954 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U23 Liga Revelação
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 954 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.407 |
| 16/17 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 85 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 180 | 15 | 8 | 24 | 0 | — | — | 9.466 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nermin Zolotić
47
-
2
Guilherme Ferreira
30
-
3
Kevin Yamga
21
-
4
Lucas Silva
20
-
5
Jefferson
15
-
6
Arman Nersesyan
14
-
7
José Junior Bueno
14
-
8
Paul Ayongo
14
-
9
Bruno Pinto
14
-
10
Hugo Oliveira
14
-
11
Arayik Eloyan
14
-
12
Alioune Ndour
14
-
13
Karen Muradyan
14
-
14
Hakob Hakobyan
14
-
15
Artur Serobyan
14
-
16
Edgar Grigoryan
14
-
17
Armen Ambartsumyan
14
-
18
Alwyn Luheni Tera
14
-
19
João Queirós
14
-
20
Vahram Makhsudyan
14
Most games against
-
1
Artak Dashyan
4
-
2
Matheus Aiás
3
-
3
Hélder Ferreira
3
-
4
Gustavo Sangaré
3
-
5
Albert Gareginyan
3
-
6
Aleksey Ploshchadnyi
3
-
7
Jeremy Antonisse
3
-
8
Imran Oulad Omar
3
-
9
Gor Manvelyan
3
-
10
Aram Khamoyan
3
-
11
Marin Jakoliš
3
-
12
Artem Avanesyan
3
-
13
Arthur Luiz Coneglian
3
- 14 Bilal Fofana 3
-
15
Hovhannes Harutyunyan
3
-
16
David Sualehe
3
-
17
Alen Grgić
3
-
18
Eric Boakye
3
-
19
Gonçalo Silva
3
- 20 Michael Asiryan 3