4
161
Career appearances
1
Total goals
0
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
106 | 2.635 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 2.228 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
10 | 855 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
63 | 2.635 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
38 | 855 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 1.977 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U18 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 1.977 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 251 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.228 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 136 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 136 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.803 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 855 | |
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.658 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 542 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 542 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 154 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 154 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 151 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | — | — | 5.718 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Konstantinos Laifis
62
-
2
Nathan Ngoy
44
-
3
Dani Barcia
Aura: 7.8
42
-
4
Germán Parreño
Aura: 4.1
42
-
5
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
42
-
6
Zakaria Eddahchouri
Aura: 3.9
42
-
7
Mario Soriano
Aura: 17.9
42
-
8
Yeremay Hernández
Aura: 12.6
42
-
9
Luismi Cruz
Aura: 8.1
41
-
10
Charlie Patiño
Aura: 1.7
41
-
11
Miguel Loureiro
Aura: 11.4
41
-
12
Diego Villares
Aura: 10.4
40
-
13
Arnau Comas
Aura: 3.1
40
-
14
José Gragera
Aura: 7.0
40
-
15
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
39
-
16
Samuele Mulattieri
Aura: 2.2
38
-
17
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
37
-
18
Aiden O'Neill
35
-
19
José Ángel Jurado
35
-
20
Gojko Cimirot
35
Most games against
-
1
Efe Ugiagbe
Aura: 0.2
6
-
2
Lucas Perrin
Aura: 4.4
4
-
3
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
4
-
4
Alberto Dadie
Aura: 4.9
4
-
5
Jon Morcillo
Aura: 6.5
4
-
6
Juan Larios
Aura: 3.6
4
-
7
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
4
-
8
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
4
-
9
Gonzalo Petit
Aura: 2.0
4
-
10
Marino Illescas
Aura: 3.4
4
-
11
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
4
-
12
Javi Montero
4
-
13
Joris Kayembe
3
-
14
Marc Domenech
Aura: 2.1
3
-
15
Ferran Jutglà
Aura: 13.4
3
-
16
Clément Michelin
Aura: 2.8
3
-
17
Antonio Nusa
3
-
18
Andrés Ferrari
Aura: 3.6
3
-
19
Brandon Mechele
3
-
20
Adem Zorgane
3