3
136
Career appearances
3
Total goals
2
Assists
2
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
90 | 3.458 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
46 | 2.752 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
67 | 3.458 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
29 | 2.142 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 2.142 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 610 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 6.92 | — | 2.752 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 1.200 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 1.200 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 1.183 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 1.183 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 364 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 364 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 621 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 621 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 90 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 135 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 | — | — | 6.210 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Konstantinos Laifis
56
-
2
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
45
-
3
Aïssa Mandi
45
-
4
Ngal'ayel Mukau
44
-
5
Lucas Noubi
Aura: 5.5
44
-
6
Aiden O'Neill
42
-
7
Berke Özer
41
-
8
Nicolas Raskin
39
-
9
Gojko Cimirot
39
-
10
Thomas Meunier
38
-
11
Chancel Mbemba
38
-
12
Jackson Muleka
26
-
13
Moussa Sissako
Aura: 0.0
26
-
14
Soufiane Benjdida
22
-
15
Andi Zeqiri
20
-
16
Wilfried Kanga
19
-
17
Duje Čop
4
-
18
Lucas Chevalier
3
-
19
Felipe Avenatti
2
-
20
Michel Ange Balikwisha
1
Most games against
-
1
Ferran Jutglà
Aura: 13.4
4
-
2
Valentine Ozornwafor
3
-
3
Joris Kayembe
3
-
4
Paris Brunner
Aura: 0.5
3
-
5
Himad Abdelli
3
-
6
Timi Max Elšnik
3
-
7
Nick Shinton
Aura: 0.3
3
-
8
Martín Satriano
Aura: 36.4
3
-
9
Deiver Machado
3
-
10
Omri Glazer
3
-
11
Peter Olayinka
3
-
12
Ali Gholizadeh
3
-
13
Goduine Koyalipou
Aura: 11.6
3
-
14
Hans Vanaken
3
-
15
Chemsdine Talbi
3
-
16
Antonio Nusa
3
-
17
Brandon Mechele
3
-
18
Marko Arnautović
3
-
19
Adem Zorgane
3
-
20
Young-woo Seol
3