3
165
Career appearances
2
Total goals
9
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
76 | 5.229 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.962 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 998 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
5 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
69 | 5.229 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 2.960 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
14 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
5 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.328 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.328 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.901 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.901 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
40 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.962 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.962 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 117 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 100 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.58 | — | 998 | |
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.64 | — | 1.215 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 11 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 11 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 405 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 165 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2 | — | — | 8.822 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Nacho Miras
Aura: 13.2
53
-
2
Rafik Belghali
44
-
3
Iván Gil
Aura: 3.8
41
-
4
Iker Benito
Aura: 4.5
41
-
5
Kevin Ratti
Aura: 0.1
41
-
6
Álvaro Martín
Aura: 0.8
41
-
7
Sergio Molina
Aura: 5.6
41
-
8
Miguel Angel Leal
Aura: 0.3
41
-
9
Diego González
Aura: 7.8
41
-
10
Alex Calvo
Aura: 0.3
40
-
11
Julen Lobete
Aura: 4.1
40
-
12
Dani Martín
Aura: 1.3
37
-
13
Álex Petxarroman
Aura: 0.7
36
-
14
Jandro Orellana
Aura: 5.3
36
-
15
Aurélien Scheidler
Aura: 14.9
36
-
16
Keano Vanrafelghem
Aura: 0.7
35
-
17
Álex Pastor
Aura: 2.4
35
-
18
Diego Pampín
Aura: 8.9
35
-
19
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
33
-
20
Redouane Halhal
32
Most games against
-
1
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
7
-
2
Dani Escriche
6
-
3
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
6
-
4
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
5
-
5
Jorge Sáenz
Aura: 28.0
5
-
6
Aurélien Scheidler
Aura: 14.9
5
-
7
André Ferreira
Aura: 15.8
5
-
8
Juan Carlos Arana
Aura: 3.4
5
-
9
Jordi Mboula
Aura: 1.5
5
-
10
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
5
-
11
Jovanny Bolívar
Aura: 0.1
5
-
12
Antonio Pacheco
Aura: 5.9
4
-
13
Dani Raba
Aura: 25.5
4
-
14
Aritz Aldasoro
Aura: 7.0
4
-
15
Andy Rodríguez
Aura: 2.5
4
-
16
Dani Tasende
Aura: 6.8
4
-
17
Daniel Requena
Aura: 5.3
4
-
18
Cedric Omoigui
Aura: 0.1
4
-
19
Dani Fernández
Aura: 0.6
4
-
20
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
4