1
299
Career appearances
0
Total goals
1
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
91 | 530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 2.236 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 2.520 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 893 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 3.060 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
150 | 6.219 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
69 | 530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 3.060 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 870 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 3.060 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 3.060 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.966 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.236 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.440 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.440 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.520 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.520 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 530 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 530 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 293 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 480 | ||
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 773 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | |
| Total 17/18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 297 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 10.679 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Borja Iglesias
Aura: 31.6
88
-
2
Álex Moreno
Aura: 17.9
74
-
3
Guido Rodríguez
Aura: 25.7
68
-
4
William Carvalho
66
-
5
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
55
-
6
Paul Akouokou
Aura: 1.2
53
-
7
Rui Silva
45
-
8
Luiz Henrique
45
-
9
Cristian Montes
Aura: 0.1
45
-
10
Víctor García
Aura: 13.8
44
-
11
Sergio Ortuño
Aura: 8.4
43
-
12
Alex Bernal
Aura: 0.3
43
-
13
Aïssa Mandi
43
-
14
Juanto Ortuño
Aura: 0.4
43
-
15
Roberto Fernández
Aura: 60.2
42
-
16
Iván Chapela
Aura: 0.7
41
-
17
Fran Gámez
Aura: 5.1
41
-
18
Brandon Thomas
41
-
19
Ignacio Méndez
40
-
20
Javi Jiménez
Aura: 0.1
39
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
12
-
2
Edu Expósito
Aura: 54.0
12
-
3
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
11
-
4
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
11
-
5
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
10
-
6
Jaime Seoane
Aura: 1.3
10
-
7
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.6
10
-
8
Pozo
10
-
9
Fernando Pacheco
10
-
10
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
10
-
11
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
10
-
12
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
10
-
13
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
10
-
14
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
10
-
15
Kike García
Aura: 33.5
9
-
16
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
9
-
17
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
9
-
18
Enric Gallego
Aura: 0.2
9
-
19
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
9
-
20
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.5
8