8
251
Career appearances
19
Total goals
7
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
76 | 4.473 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 4.084 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.057 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.284 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 3.188 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 4.323 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
47 | 4.084 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
8 | 150 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 29 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.089 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.089 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 34 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.234 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 150 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.384 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
34 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 3.023 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 3.023 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.061 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.061 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 45 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 45 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.284 | |
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.284 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.904 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 153 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 2.057 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 12/13 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 230 | 19 | 7 | 24 | 1 | — | — | 11.943 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Rafał Strączek
Aura: 0.2
70
-
2
Mujaid Sadick
Aura: 28.2
42
-
3
Salva Ruiz
Aura: 4.1
42
-
4
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
39
-
5
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
38
-
6
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
38
-
7
Hugo Vallejo
Aura: 1.0
37
-
8
Eddy İsrafilov
36
-
9
Ilia Shkurin
Aura: 0.3
34
-
10
Felipe Alfonso Criado
Aura: 0.0
32
-
11
Nono
Aura: 0.0
32
-
12
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
32
-
13
Erik Jirka
Aura: 0.9
31
-
14
Dawid Drachal
24
-
15
Aitor Buñuel
Aura: 3.2
23
-
16
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
23
-
17
Moises Delgado
Aura: 0.4
23
-
18
Sergio Ruiz
Aura: 21.9
23
-
19
Yago Gandoy
Aura: 0.0
23
-
20
Javi Montero
22
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
9
-
2
Bernardo
Aura: 0.0
7
-
3
Gus Ledes
6
-
4
Antonio Otegui
Aura: 0.0
6
-
5
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
5
-
6
Carlos Gutiérrez
Aura: 0.1
5
-
7
Alberto Noguera
5
-
8
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
5
-
9
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
5
-
10
Adri Herrera
Aura: 0.0
5
-
11
Marc Mateu
Aura: 1.2
5
-
12
Marcos Baselga
Aura: 0.2
5
-
13
Alejandro Sanz Kako
Aura: 0.0
5
-
14
Carlos Vigaray
Aura: 0.0
4
-
15
Curro Sánchez
Aura: 9.0
4
-
16
Igor Zlatanović
4
-
17
Alejandro Francés
Aura: 19.5
4
-
18
Daniel Torres
4
-
19
Diego Bri
Aura: 1.2
4
-
20
Ander Vidorreta
Aura: 0.9
4