12
220
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
80 | 1.668 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
72 | 1.980 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
68 | 4.996 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
119 | 6.301 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 1.668 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
11 | 495 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
6 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1.800 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1.800 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.440 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.440 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 228 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 228 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.340 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.340 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.161 |
| 19/20 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 315 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 315 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 220 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 8.644 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Danylo Ignatenko
Aura: 5.2
71
-
2
Borja Galán
Aura: 0.2
70
-
3
Malcom Bokele
Aura: 11.6
66
-
4
Clément Michelin
Aura: 2.8
61
-
5
Stian Gregersen
Aura: 2.7
51
-
6
Žan Vipotnik
40
-
7
Jérémy Livolant
Aura: 13.5
40
-
8
Pedro Díaz
39
-
9
Josh Maja
Aura: 0.1
39
-
10
Dilane Bakwa
Aura: 3.0
38
-
11
Gaetan Poussin
Aura: 1.2
36
-
12
Ilia Shkurin
Aura: 0.3
33
-
13
Erik Jirka
Aura: 0.9
32
-
14
Karl-Johan Johnsson
Aura: 0.1
30
-
15
Dawid Drachal
24
-
16
Johaneko Louis Jean
Aura: 1.1
12
-
17
Jean Onana
4
-
18
Angel Granchov
2
-
19
Yacine Adli
Aura: 5.0
1
Most games against
-
1
Steve Kapuadi
2
-
2
Antoine Batisse
Aura: 0.7
2
-
3
Adrian Dalmau
Aura: 0.0
1
-
4
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
1
-
5
Alan Do Marcolino
1
-
6
Alejandro Catena
Aura: 63.3
1
-
7
Alexandre Bonnet
Aura: 0.0
1
-
8
Carlos Isaac
Aura: 5.4
1
-
9
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
1
-
10
Andi Zeqiri
1
-
11
Andrew Jung
Aura: 0.4
1
-
12
Ante Budimir
Aura: 42.2
1
-
13
Alex Paulsen
1
-
14
Baptiste Roux
Aura: 0.7
1
-
15
Aimar Oroz
Aura: 54.8
1
-
16
Dani Pacheco
Aura: 0.8
1
-
17
Danijel Lončar
Aura: 0.4
1
-
18
Darko Brašanac
Aura: 11.4
1
-
19
Deni Jurić
1
-
20
Abdelwahed Wahib
Aura: 0.0
1