3
274
Career appearances
5
Total goals
0
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
217 | 12.929 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 3 |
|
|
57 | 2.623 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
159 | 11.266 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 3 |
|
|
30 | 2.338 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.213 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 2.923 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 943 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 3.866 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7.06 | — | 3.307 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7.06 | — | 3.307 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.289 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 360 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.649 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 682 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 682 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.93 | — | 2.065 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 270 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.425 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.338 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.338 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 105 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 274 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 3 | — | — | 15.552 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Joris Kayembe
130
-
2
Zakaria El Ouahdi
120
-
3
Carlos Cuesta
Aura: 13.9
119
-
4
Mark McKenzie
116
-
5
Maarten Vandevoordt
115
-
6
Tolu Arokodare
Aura: 17.1
110
-
7
Joseph Paintsil
99
-
8
Christopher Baah
93
-
9
Hyeon-gyu Oh
Aura: 13.2
80
-
10
Junya Ito
80
-
11
Bilal El Khannouss
71
-
12
Ángelo Preciado
68
-
13
Paul Onuachu
Aura: 11.6
63
-
14
Yaimar Medina
63
-
15
Salva Ruiz
Aura: 4.1
49
-
16
Mike Penders
Aura: 32.8
49
-
17
Andi Zeqiri
47
-
18
Jhon Lucumí
46
-
19
Théo Bongonda
Aura: 5.6
46
-
20
Kristian Thorstvedt
44
Most games against
-
1
Johan Mojica
5
-
2
Mario Stroeykens
5
-
3
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
4
-
4
Nathan De Cat
4
-
5
Luis Vázquez
Aura: 17.8
4
-
6
Ludwig Augustinsson
Aura: 14.8
4
-
7
Pablo Maffeo
Aura: 58.4
4
-
8
Aurélien Scheidler
Aura: 14.9
4
-
9
Thorgan Hazard
Aura: 20.1
4
-
10
Dani Escriche
4
-
11
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
4
-
12
Bono
4
-
13
José León
Aura: 1.0
3
-
14
Andrés Ferrari
Aura: 3.6
3
-
15
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
3
-
16
Jonathan Viera
3
-
17
Emin Bayram
Aura: 7.5
3
-
18
Daniel Torres
3
-
19
Gerard Gumbau
3
-
20
Carlos Vigaray
Aura: 0.0
3