3
220
Career appearances
4
Total goals
1
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 4.045 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
59 | 2.971 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
|
|
28 | 769 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.038 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Tupi
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
153 | 8.054 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 3 |
|
J1 League
|
23 | 670 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
K League 1
|
7 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Goiano
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
K League 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 560 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 996 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
J1 League | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 670 | |
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 99 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 1.765 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.138 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.138 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.911 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.911 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.038 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.038 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.491 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.491 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.78 | — | 1.480 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.78 | — | 1.480 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 180 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Goiano
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 180 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 90 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 218 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 3 | — | — | 9.653 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jhonatan
Aura: 1.0
80
-
2
Amine Oudrhiri
75
-
3
Emmanuel Boateng
61
-
4
Vaná
56
-
5
Anderson Silva
55
-
6
Hernâni
45
-
7
Álex Centelles
Aura: 13.2
31
-
8
Pedro Gonçalves
31
-
9
Miguel Baeza
Aura: 1.1
30
-
10
Hidehiro Sugai
Aura: 0.0
28
-
11
Iván Jaime
28
-
12
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
28
-
13
Kentaro Kakoi
28
-
14
Kyo Sato
Aura: 0.0
28
-
15
Taiki Hirato
Aura: 0.0
27
-
16
Yuta Miyamoto
27
-
17
Ryuma Nakano
Aura: 0.0
27
-
18
Gakuji Ota
Aura: 0.0
27
-
19
Shun Nagasawa
Aura: 0.0
27
-
20
João Gamboa
26
Most games against
-
1
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
11
-
2
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
10
-
3
Paulo Oliveira
9
-
4
Raúl Silva
7
-
5
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
7
-
6
Nicolás Otamendi
6
-
7
Paulinho
6
-
8
Stephen Eustaquio
6
-
9
Simon Banza
6
-
10
João Mário
6
-
11
Ricardo Esgaio
6
-
12
Tomás Araújo
5
-
13
Serdar Saatçı
5
-
14
Mario González
Aura: 1.2
4
-
15
António Silva
4
-
16
Matheus Nunes
4
-
17
Pedro Gonçalves
4
-
18
Abbas Ibrahim
4
-
19
Bruno Tabata
4
-
20
João Palhinha
4