77
272
Career appearances
19
Total goals
6
Assists
14
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
50 | 1.577 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
38 | — | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 687 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
32 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.559 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.082 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
75 | 1.577 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
73 | 799 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 1.559 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
Primera Divisió
|
20 | 1.082 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
|
Misli Premier League
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
15 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 9
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Azerbaijan Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Primera Divisió
|
20 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.082 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.082 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Tercera Federación, Group 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 65 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 65 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 416 |
| 22/23 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 207 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 207 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Misli Premier League
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Azerbaijan Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 50 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
24 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.559 | |
| Cupa României Betano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.609 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.320 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.320 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 687 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 687 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 112 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 68 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 180 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 15 | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 31 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 257 | 19 | 6 | 16 | 1 | — | — | 5.597 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jesús Imaz
50
-
2
Martin Pospisil
49
-
3
Taras Romanczuk
49
-
4
Tomas Prikryl
48
-
5
Joan Román
Aura: 0.0
46
-
6
Gerard Gumbau
37
-
7
Bartłomiej Wdowik
35
-
8
Gus Ledes
34
-
9
Jorge Miramón
34
-
10
Tito
Aura: 0.0
34
-
11
Joan Campins
Aura: 0.1
34
-
12
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
33
-
13
David Haro
Aura: 0.0
30
-
14
Dan Nistor
28
-
15
Alexandru Mateiu
28
-
16
Laurenţiu Popescu
28
-
17
Mihai Căpățînă
28
-
18
Andrei Ivan
28
-
19
Bogdan Vătăjelu
28
-
20
Ivan Mamut
28
Most games against
-
1
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
5
-
2
Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta
Aura: 39.6
5
-
3
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
5
-
4
Moi Gómez
Aura: 14.2
5
-
5
Santi Comesaña
Aura: 89.8
4
-
6
Stefan Šćepović
4
-
7
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
4
-
8
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
4
-
9
Luis Valcarce
Aura: 0.0
4
-
10
Dani Nieto
Aura: 0.0
4
-
11
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
4
-
12
Rubén García
Aura: 41.4
4
-
13
Fran Beltrán
Aura: 36.1
4
-
14
Sergio Gil
Aura: 0.0
4
-
15
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
4
-
16
Carlos Gutiérrez
Aura: 0.1
4
-
17
Aitor Fernández
Aura: 2.7
4
-
18
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
4
-
19
Lucas Torró
Aura: 45.2
4
-
20
Álex Moreno
Aura: 17.9
4