27
245
Career appearances
11
Total goals
17
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
193 | 10.555 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.561 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.320 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
159 | 9.805 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.561 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
17 | 1.320 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 31 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.259 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 750 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 50 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3.009 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.561 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.561 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 34 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.43 | — | 2.947 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.43 | — | 2.947 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 30 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.672 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.672 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.097 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.097 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.478 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.478 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 352 |
|
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.320 | |
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.672 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U20 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 242 | 11 | 17 | 17 | 0 | — | — | 13.436 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Taras Romanczuk
177
-
2
Jesús Imaz
175
-
3
Sławomir Abramowicz
124
-
4
Tomas Prikryl
90
-
5
Zlatan Alomerović
90
-
6
Dušan Stojinović
88
-
7
Martin Pospisil
87
-
8
Afimico Pululu
84
-
9
Nené
69
-
10
Norbert Wojtuszek
52
-
11
Bartosz Mazurek
51
-
12
Pozo
50
-
13
Bernardo Vital
50
-
14
Dawid Drachal
50
-
15
Yuki Kobayashi
49
-
16
Dimitris Rallis
48
-
17
Leon Flach
42
-
18
Youssuf Sylla
37
-
19
Cezary Polak
36
-
20
Miłosz Piekutowski
35
Most games against
-
1
Łukasz Łakomy
Aura: 3.7
4
-
2
Luís Mata
2
-
3
Bernardo Vital
2
-
4
Filip Čuić
2
-
5
Jarosław Jach
2
-
6
Luka Štor
2
-
7
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
2
-
8
Dimitrios Keramitsis
2
-
9
Eman Košpo
2
-
10
Fabrício Garcia
2
-
11
Guram Giorbelidze
2
-
12
Hussein Ali
2
-
13
Jovan Živković
Aura: 0.0
2
-
14
Karol Angielski
2
-
15
Edin Džeko
2
-
16
Clemens Riedel
Aura: 34.9
2
-
17
David De Gea
2
-
18
Depú
Aura: 0.0
2
-
19
Amine Oudrhiri
2
-
20
Guille Bueno
Aura: 4.8
2