17
282
Career appearances
44
Total goals
8
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 3.334 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 2.303 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
34 | 1.640 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.214 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 396 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
170 | 4.901 | 20 | 4 | 20 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 1.610 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
20 | 1.322 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
9 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Piala Malaysia
|
7 | 598 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
5 | 383 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Malaysia FA Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 27 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.567 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 73 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.640 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 23/24 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 383 |
| 22/23 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
20 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.322 |
| Piala Malaysia | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 598 | ||
| Malaysia FA Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 14 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.934 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 382 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 382 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.214 |
| Cupa României Betano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1. NL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.214 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
HNL | 26 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.779 |
|
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.779 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
HNL | 21 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.081 |
|
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.081 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
1. NL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
HNL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
HNL | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 474 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 203 | 44 | 8 | 31 | 1 | — | — | 8.887 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Antonio Bosec
155
-
2
Josip Mitrović
59
-
3
Ivan Čeliković
Aura: 0.0
54
-
4
Matej Vuk
52
-
5
Jasmin Čeliković
48
-
6
Mladen Matković
Aura: 0.0
47
-
7
Ivan Čović
37
-
8
Damian van Bruggen
34
-
9
Alexandru Mateiu
34
-
10
Aleksa Latković
34
-
11
Oliver Zelenika
34
-
12
Alexandru Cîmpanu
34
-
13
Tomislav Duvnjak
34
-
14
Dan Nistor
34
-
15
Andrei Ivan
33
-
16
Bogdan Vătăjelu
33
-
17
Mario Marina
33
-
18
Luka Škaričić
33
-
19
Iuri Tavares
33
-
20
Laurenţiu Popescu
33
Most games against
-
1
Luka Jelenić
4
-
2
Oleksandr Petrusenko
4
-
3
Ivano Kolarik
4
-
4
Krešimir Vrbanac
4
-
5
Nail Omerović
4
-
6
Nikola Ćurčija
4
-
7
Horațiu Moldovan
Aura: 0.2
4
-
8
Ivan Cvijanović
4
-
9
Domagoj Bukvić
4
-
10
Jon Mersinaj
4
-
11
Luka Vrbančić
4
-
12
Marko Malenica
4
-
13
Emin Hasić
4
-
14
Niko Farkaš
4
-
15
David Čolina
4
-
16
Filip Živković
4
-
17
Hrvoje Babec
4
-
18
Arnel Jakupović
4
-
19
Alexandru Ioniță
4
-
20
Renan Guedes
4