12
190
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
57 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 3.690 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 1.555 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-297098
|
4 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
75 | 1.939 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 3.914 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
20 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 24 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 24 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.07 | — | 224 |
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.07 | — | 224 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 360 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 360 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.555 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.555 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 3.060 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 3.060 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 630 |
|
team-297098
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 300 | |
| Total 20/21 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 930 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-297098
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Trendyol Süper Lig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 9 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Trendyol Süper Lig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 9 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 188 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 6.162 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Yunus Akgün
55
-
2
Barış Alper Yılmaz
46
-
3
Emre Batuhan Adıgüzel
Aura: 0.0
46
-
4
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
45
-
5
Mbaye Diagne
Aura: 0.6
45
-
6
Lucas Torreira
Aura: 59.8
43
-
7
Kaan Ayhan
42
-
8
Günay Güvenç
39
-
9
Davinson Sánchez
38
-
10
Yusuf Demir
Aura: 1.0
37
-
11
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
36
-
12
Mauro Icardi
Aura: 21.2
36
-
13
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
35
-
14
Gabriel Sara
35
-
15
Arda Kızıldağ
Aura: 7.1
35
-
16
Magomed Ozdoev
Aura: 5.2
35
-
17
Mahamadou Ba
Aura: 0.0
35
-
18
Alexandru Maxim
Aura: 6.1
35
-
19
Ibrahim Drešević
Aura: 0.5
35
-
20
Lazar Marković
35
Most games against
-
1
İsmail Yüksek
9
-
2
İrfan Can Kahveci
7
-
3
Emrecan Uzunhan
Aura: 0.0
7
-
4
Umut Nayir
Aura: 4.9
7
-
5
Miguel Crespo
Aura: 15.1
6
-
6
Arb Manaj
6
-
7
Eyüp Aydın
Aura: 1.2
6
-
8
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
6
-
9
Uğurcan Yazğılı
Aura: 5.9
6
-
10
Kartal Kayra Yılmaz
6
-
11
Umut Güneş
Aura: 10.6
6
-
12
Onur Ergün
Aura: 0.8
6
-
13
Tayyip Talha Sanuç
Aura: 4.5
6
-
14
Mert Müldür
5
-
15
Deniz Türüç
Aura: 4.2
5
-
16
Meschak Elia
Aura: 8.0
5
-
17
Dominik Livaković
Aura: 32.1
5
-
18
Cenk Tosun
5
-
19
Marko Jevtović
Aura: 1.9
5
-
20
Gökhan Sazdağı
Aura: 6.0
5