70
391
Career appearances
42
Total goals
7
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
92 | 2.442 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
70 | 3.974 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
65 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-37426
|
46 | 2.652 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
41 | 927 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.420 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
97 | 2.652 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
90 | 4.901 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
66 | 2.442 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
19 | 538 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
12 | 427 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.68 | — | 427 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 1.223 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.59 | — | 1.650 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 422 | |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 927 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.349 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 314 |
|
|
EURO
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 295 | |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 160 | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 2.751 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 52 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 3.520 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
19 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 934 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 11 | |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 72 | |
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 1.017 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.189 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.189 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 177 | |
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 177 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 5 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-37426
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 52 | |
| Total 19/20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 57 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Cupa României Betano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 105 | |
|
team-37426
|
|
31 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1 | — | — | 2.148 | |
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1 | — | — | 2.253 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-37426
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 452 | |
| Total 17/18 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 452 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 299 | 42 | 7 | 35 | 2 | — | — | 11.664 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ionuț Vînă
102
-
2
Gojko Cimirot
76
-
3
Konstantinos Laifis
73
-
4
Nicolas Raskin
73
-
5
Lyes Houri
65
-
6
Alexandru Maxim
Aura: 6.1
61
-
7
Mustafa Eskihellaç
59
-
8
Arda Kızıldağ
Aura: 7.1
59
-
9
Ogün Özçiçek
Aura: 3.5
58
-
10
Deian Sorescu
Aura: 4.7
57
-
11
Nathan Ngoy
45
-
12
Nihad Mujakić
Aura: 8.9
41
-
13
Moussa Sissako
Aura: 0.0
38
-
14
Uğurcan Çakır
37
-
15
Lazar Marković
35
-
16
Lucas Noubi
Aura: 5.5
33
-
17
Eren Elmalı
31
-
18
Arif Boşluk
30
-
19
Edin Višća
30
-
20
Enis Destan
30
Most games against
-
1
Amir Hadžiahmetović
7
-
2
İrfan Can Kahveci
7
-
3
Mert Günok
6
-
4
Çağlar Söyüncü
6
-
5
İsmail Yüksek
6
-
6
Edin Džeko
6
-
7
Uğurcan Çakır
6
-
8
Eren Elmalı
6
-
9
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
6
-
10
Barış Alper Yılmaz
6
-
11
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
6
-
12
Dario Šarić
6
-
13
Mert Müldür
6
-
14
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
6
-
15
Kaan Ayhan
6
-
16
Yunus Akgün
6
-
17
Davinson Sánchez
5
-
18
Günay Güvenç
5
-
19
Haris Hajradinović
5
-
20
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
5