17
239
Career appearances
6
Total goals
19
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
88 | 723 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
87 | 5.278 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
64 | 5.237 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
147 | 7.386 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1 |
|
|
47 | 3.724 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
10 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 545 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 545 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 2.828 | |
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 2.828 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.409 | |
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 2.409 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 26 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.554 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.554 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
32 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 2.493 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 2.493 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 8 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 27 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.231 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.266 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 42 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 101 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 143 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 234 | 6 | 19 | 35 | 1 | — | — | 11.238 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ersin Destanoğlu
85
-
2
Necip Uysal
64
-
3
Antonio Mršić
64
-
4
Carlos Mané
57
-
5
Salih Uçan
57
-
6
Emre Bilgin
Aura: 0.0
46
-
7
Duckens Nazon
46
-
8
Utku Yuvakuran
43
-
9
Felix Uduokhai
Aura: 4.2
41
-
10
Mert Günok
41
-
11
Atiba Hutchinson
37
-
12
Mustafa Hekimoğlu
Aura: 0.4
36
-
13
Demir Ege Tıknaz
36
-
14
Orkun Kökçü
Aura: 40.4
35
-
15
Tiago Djaló
Aura: 5.1
33
-
16
Valentin Rosier
33
-
17
Václav Černý
Aura: 15.3
33
-
18
Javi Montero
31
-
19
Emirhan Topçu
Aura: 7.9
30
-
20
Oğuzhan Özyakup
30
Most games against
-
1
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
6
-
2
Çağlar Söyüncü
6
-
3
İrfan Can Kahveci
5
-
4
Uğurcan Çakır
5
-
5
İsmail Yüksek
5
-
6
Mert Müldür
5
-
7
Arif Boşluk
5
-
8
Yunus Akgün
4
-
9
Dominik Livaković
4
-
10
Davinson Sánchez
4
-
11
Adamu Alhassan
4
-
12
Kaan Ayhan
4
-
13
Gentian Selmani
4
-
14
Yusuf Akçiçek
4
-
15
Barış Alper Yılmaz
4
-
16
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
4
-
17
Alexander Djiku
4
-
18
Eren Elmalı
4
-
19
Günay Güvenç
4
-
20
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
4