25
347
Career appearances
32
Total goals
15
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
145 | 8.763 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 2 |
|
|
48 | 3.426 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
47 | — | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 157 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 2.318 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.575 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
165 | 5.506 | 24 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
|
|
157 | 10.089 | 4 | 15 | 28 | 2 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
19 | 644 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.575 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.575 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 7.07 | — | 2.619 |
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.905 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.905 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.997 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.997 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 993 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 249 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.242 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
26 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.94 | — | 2.001 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 118 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.94 | — | 2.119 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 1.307 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.198 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.318 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
|
15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 157 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 157 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 330 | 32 | 15 | 40 | 4 | — | — | 16.239 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Carlos Mané
136
-
2
Kartal Kayra Yılmaz
89
-
3
Onur Bulut
62
-
4
Mustafa Pektemek
53
-
5
Duckens Nazon
43
-
6
Yasir Subaşı
Aura: 0.5
34
-
7
Ersin Destanoğlu
29
-
8
Václav Černý
Aura: 15.3
29
-
9
Felix Uduokhai
Aura: 4.2
29
-
10
Salih Uçan
29
-
11
Tiago Djaló
Aura: 5.1
29
-
12
Milot Rashica
Aura: 3.7
29
-
13
Mustafa Hekimoğlu
Aura: 0.4
28
-
14
Otabek Shukurov
28
-
15
Claudiu Bumba
28
-
16
El Bilal Touré
Aura: 7.5
26
-
17
Gentian Selmani
26
-
18
Orkun Kökçü
Aura: 40.4
25
-
19
Taylan Bulut
Aura: 0.9
25
-
20
Goran Karačić
22
Most games against
-
1
Uğurcan Çakır
7
-
2
Arif Boşluk
6
-
3
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
6
-
4
İrfan Can Kahveci
6
-
5
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
6
-
6
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
5
-
7
Cenk Tosun
5
-
8
Deniz Türüç
Aura: 4.2
5
-
9
Çağlar Söyüncü
5
-
10
Mert Müldür
5
-
11
İsmail Yüksek
5
-
12
Dan Agyei
4
-
13
Gabriel Sara
4
-
14
Davinson Sánchez
4
-
15
Christ Inao Oulaï
4
-
16
Günay Güvenç
4
-
17
Dominik Livaković
4
-
18
Edin Višća
4
-
19
Barış Alper Yılmaz
4
-
20
Alexander Djiku
4