4
244
Career appearances
10
Total goals
1
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
136 | 6.013 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
90 | 4.549 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 877 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
188 | 9.582 | 9 | 1 | 27 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.767 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
16 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 31 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.778 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.778 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 31 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.905 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.905 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 37 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.330 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.330 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 877 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 877 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.767 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.767 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 35 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.434 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.524 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 258 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 221 | 10 | 1 | 34 | 0 | — | — | 11.439 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Alexandru Maxim
Aura: 6.1
128
-
2
İlker Karakaş
Aura: 0.0
108
-
3
Ogün Özçiçek
Aura: 3.5
102
-
4
Deian Sorescu
Aura: 4.7
87
-
5
Mustafa Eskihellaç
74
-
6
Christopher Lungoyi
Aura: 4.3
69
-
7
Kacper Kozłowski
Aura: 11.0
65
-
8
Lazar Marković
62
-
9
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
59
-
10
Nihad Mujakić
Aura: 8.9
46
-
11
Giovanni Sio
Aura: 0.0
41
-
12
Luis Pérez
Aura: 23.1
37
-
13
Zafer Görgen
Aura: 6.1
37
-
14
Mohamed Bayo
Aura: 11.5
36
-
15
Emmanuel Boateng
35
-
16
Kenan Kodro
Aura: 2.3
33
-
17
Kévin Rodrigues
Aura: 17.0
32
-
18
Nazım Sangaré
Aura: 2.5
30
-
19
Luka Stankovski
30
-
20
Tayyip Talha Sanuç
Aura: 4.5
26
Most games against
-
1
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
6
-
2
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
5
-
3
Mert Günok
5
-
4
İsmail Yüksek
4
-
5
Çağlar Söyüncü
4
-
6
Mert Müldür
4
-
7
İrfan Can Kahveci
4
-
8
Demir Ege Tıknaz
3
-
9
Kaan Ayhan
3
-
10
Kartal Kayra Yılmaz
3
-
11
Ahmed Kutucu
3
-
12
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
3
-
13
Alexander Djiku
3
-
14
Gabriel Sara
3
-
15
Amir Hadžiahmetović
3
-
16
Günay Güvenç
3
-
17
Eren Elmalı
3
-
18
Emrecan Bulut
3
-
19
Cenk Tosun
3
-
20
Ersin Destanoğlu
3