15
284
Career appearances
15
Total goals
4
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
89 | 4.677 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
84 | 7.121 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 120 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 3.025 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
177 | 11.267 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 2 |
|
|
42 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 3.416 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 726 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.869 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 156 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.025 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
42 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 3.705 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 3.705 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
39 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 3.416 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 3.416 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.59 | — | 1.437 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.59 | — | 1.437 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
42 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.970 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 3.240 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 286 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 281 | 15 | 4 | 21 | 2 | — | — | 15.409 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Álex Corredera
Aura: 8.5
86
-
2
Diego Villares
Aura: 10.4
82
-
3
Pablo Martinez
Aura: 0.9
81
-
4
Germán Parreño
Aura: 4.1
81
-
5
Dani Barcia
Aura: 7.8
67
-
6
Yeremay Hernández
Aura: 12.6
65
-
7
José Ángel Jurado
65
-
8
David Mella
Aura: 9.2
60
-
9
Ximo Navarro
Aura: 2.8
58
-
10
Aarón Escandell
Aura: 42.6
45
-
11
Gorka Santamaría
Aura: 0.0
44
-
12
Lucas Perrin
Aura: 4.4
44
-
13
Rubén Yáñez
Aura: 9.1
44
-
14
Guzmán Casaseca
Aura: 0.0
43
-
15
Dani Queipo
Aura: 1.6
43
-
16
Mario Soriano
Aura: 17.9
43
-
17
Armando Sadiku
43
-
18
Guille Rosas
Aura: 10.1
42
-
19
César Gelabert
Aura: 8.6
42
-
20
Diego Sánchez
Aura: 8.1
42
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
11
-
2
Grego Sierra
Aura: 8.1
11
-
3
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
10
-
4
Jokin Ezkieta
Aura: 14.4
9
-
5
Iñigo Vicente
Aura: 15.2
9
-
6
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
9
-
7
Yeray Cabanzon
Aura: 1.3
9
-
8
Sergio Álvarez
Aura: 6.2
9
-
9
Higinio Marín
Aura: 0.5
9
-
10
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
9
-
11
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
9
-
12
Riki Rodríguez
Aura: 10.3
9
-
13
Stoichkov
Aura: 10.7
9
-
14
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
8
-
15
José Corpas
Aura: 7.5
8
-
16
Ander Cantero
Aura: 12.7
8
-
17
Jorge Pulido
Aura: 8.1
8
-
18
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
8
-
19
Asier Villalibre
Aura: 6.8
8
-
20
Florian Miguel
Aura: 9.9
8