4
367
Career appearances
20
Total goals
7
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
85 | 6.647 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
85 | 6.408 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
66 | 3.700 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
44 | — | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.093 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 592 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
125 | 7.923 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 1 |
|
|
62 | 3.700 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
52 | — | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Singapore Premier League
|
47 | 4.117 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
18 | 1.620 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 592 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Singapore Cup
|
9 | 910 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
4 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Singapore Community Shield
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Singapore Premier League
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 1.687 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 540 | ||
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Singapore Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 314 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.68 | — | 2.541 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Singapore Premier League
|
27 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.430 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.080 | ||
|
Singapore Cup
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 596 | ||
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Singapore Community Shield
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 51 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 4.106 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 422 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Singapore Community Shield
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 422 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 3.379 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 3.379 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.423 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 592 |
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 225 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.606 | |
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.423 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
HNL | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
|
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.093 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.363 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
HNL | 29 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.052 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.052 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
HNL | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.378 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.378 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
PrvaLiga | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
PrvaLiga | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| PrvaLiga | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 362 | 20 | 7 | 37 | 2 | — | — | 19.087 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lennart Thy
Aura: 0.9
78
-
2
Bart Ramselaar
Aura: 0.3
71
-
3
Denis Kolinger
65
-
4
Krunoslav Hendija
65
-
5
David Ferreiro
Aura: 0.2
63
-
6
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
62
-
7
Pablo Vázquez
Aura: 15.6
61
-
8
Ante Majstorović
56
-
9
Luka Ivanušec
Aura: 1.4
55
-
10
Matko Babić
51
-
11
Sergio Lozano
Aura: 1.0
46
-
12
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
45
-
13
Kristijan Jakić
Aura: 16.2
45
-
14
Jairo Izquierdo
Aura: 5.9
44
-
15
Armando Sadiku
42
-
16
Isak Jansson
Aura: 6.1
41
-
17
Franchu
Aura: 0.0
40
-
18
Aarón Escandell
Aura: 42.6
40
-
19
Nacho Gil
Aura: 0.1
39
-
20
David Simón
Aura: 1.1
39
Most games against
-
1
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
14
-
2
Jorge Pombo
Aura: 3.5
14
-
3
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
14
-
4
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
13
-
5
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
12
-
6
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
12
-
7
Jimmy Suárez
11
-
8
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
11
-
9
Viti Rozada
Aura: 34.0
11
-
10
Anderson Arroyo
Aura: 5.4
11
-
11
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
11
-
12
Pere Milla
Aura: 25.4
11
-
13
Marc Mateu
Aura: 1.2
11
-
14
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
10
-
15
Diego Alende
Aura: 2.5
10
-
16
Cristian Salvador
Aura: 0.2
10
-
17
Joaquín Muñoz
Aura: 5.9
10
-
18
Juanjo Nieto
Aura: 5.9
9
-
19
Aleix Febas
Aura: 56.2
9
-
20
Frederico Venâncio
Aura: 4.4
9