4
280
Career appearances
12
Total goals
1
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
143 | 3.510 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
85 | 4.869 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 4.227 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
218 | 10.709 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
19 | 1.706 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
|
19 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.706 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
29 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.521 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.521 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 506 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 506 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 518 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 | — | 191 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 709 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.836 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.836 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 270 | |
|
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.295 | |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.565 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 3.033 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 233 | 12 | 1 | 19 | 0 | — | — | 12.876 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Darius Olaru
141
-
2
Risto Radunović
136
-
3
Valentin Crețu
136
-
4
Octavian Popescu
135
-
5
Adrian Șut
130
-
6
Joyskim Dawa Tchakonte
Aura: 3.3
111
-
7
Ștefan Târnovanu
108
-
8
Malcom Edjouma
103
-
9
David Miculescu
83
-
10
Alexandru Grigoras Pantea
79
-
11
Florin Tănase
60
-
12
Mihai Lixandru
53
-
13
Ovidiu Perianu
53
-
14
Cătălin Straton
52
-
15
Alexandru Băluță
46
-
16
Siyabonga Ngezana
43
-
17
Baba Alhassan
41
-
18
Alexandru Cîmpanu
37
-
19
Ionuț Vînă
31
-
20
Alexandru Buziuc
28
Most games against
-
1
Alexandru Ioniță
5
-
2
Horațiu Moldovan
Aura: 0.2
5
-
3
Funsho Bamgboye
4
-
4
Thalis Cantanhede
Aura: 8.8
2
-
5
Matěj Ryneš
2
-
6
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
2
-
7
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
2
-
8
Indrit Tuci
Aura: 1.7
2
-
9
Jaroslav Zelený
2
-
10
Krystof Daněk
2
-
11
Adam Ševinský
Aura: 10.9
2
-
12
Martin Vitík
2
-
13
Pedrinho
Aura: 5.5
2
-
14
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
2
-
15
Jakub Surovčík
Aura: 1.8
2
-
16
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
2
-
17
Héliton
Aura: 14.0
2
-
18
Imanol García de Albéniz
Aura: 2.9
2
-
19
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
2
-
20
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
2