7
276
Career appearances
32
Total goals
9
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
128 | 3.640 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 3 |
|
|
61 | 2.786 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 2.377 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
34 | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-22635
|
5 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Fizz Liga
|
117 | 3.640 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 3 |
|
|
56 | 2.786 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.522 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 855 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
5 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 855 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 855 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.522 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.522 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
40 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.135 |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.135 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 651 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Fizz Liga
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 427 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 1.078 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 869 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 869 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
32 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.696 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 48 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.696 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 648 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 648 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
team-22635
|
U17 World Championship
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 369 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 274 | 32 | 9 | 33 | 4 | — | — | 9.172 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Stopira
124
-
2
Loic Négo
119
-
3
Attila Fiola
114
-
4
Ivan Petryak
112
-
5
Lyes Houri
91
-
6
Visar Musliu
87
-
7
Budu Zivzivadze
83
-
8
Ádám Kovácsik
64
-
9
Marcel Heister
52
-
10
Kenan Kodro
Aura: 2.3
50
-
11
Alexandru Ioniță
47
-
12
Visar Bekaj
46
-
13
Boban Nikolov
44
-
14
Evandro
41
-
15
Horațiu Moldovan
Aura: 0.2
40
-
16
Carlos Strandberg
38
-
17
Rui Pedro
35
-
18
Vincent Aboubakar
27
-
19
Roland Juhász
25
-
20
Claudiu Bumba
21
Most games against
-
1
David Miculescu
4
-
2
Adrian Șut
4
-
3
Alexandru Grigoras Pantea
4
-
4
Ștefan Târnovanu
4
-
5
Darius Olaru
4
-
6
Malcom Edjouma
4
-
7
Mihai Lixandru
4
-
8
Octavian Popescu
4
-
9
Risto Radunović
4
-
10
Valentin Crețu
4
-
11
Boban Nikolov
3
-
12
Deian Sorescu
Aura: 4.7
3
-
13
Ivan Mamut
3
-
14
Florin Tănase
3
-
15
Alexandru Băluță
2
-
16
Csaba Spandler
1
-
17
Cenk Tosun
1
-
18
Barış Alper Yılmaz
1
-
19
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
1
-
20
Derrick Köhn
1