5
306
Career appearances
15
Total goals
4
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
164 | 10.068 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 4 |
|
|
87 | 2.744 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2.661 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
149 | 11.412 | 11 | 4 | 27 | 4 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
68 | 2.744 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 870 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 447 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ukraine Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 855 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 | — | 45 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 900 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6.92 | — | 2.325 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 825 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 44 | |
| Total 24/25 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6.91 | — | 3.194 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.669 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.669 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 2.902 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 447 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 50 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 3.349 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.661 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.661 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Virsliga | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.454 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Virsliga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | |
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.724 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 555 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | |
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 645 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 735 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 735 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 300 | 15 | 4 | 41 | 4 | — | — | 15.877 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ștefan Târnovanu
158
-
2
David Miculescu
156
-
3
Risto Radunović
153
-
4
Adrian Șut
148
-
5
Valentin Crețu
144
-
6
Darius Olaru
142
-
7
Malcom Edjouma
138
-
8
Octavian Popescu
134
-
9
Alexandru Grigoras Pantea
126
-
10
Denis Haruț
Aura: 0.1
111
-
11
Baba Alhassan
104
-
12
Siyabonga Ngezana
104
-
13
Mihai Lixandru
95
-
14
Vlad Chiricheş
85
-
15
Alexandru Băluță
85
-
16
Dmytro Myshnyov
76
-
17
Mihai Toma
73
-
18
Florin Tănase
65
-
19
Mihai Popescu
62
-
20
Daniel Bîrligea
60
Most games against
-
1
Horațiu Moldovan
Aura: 0.2
4
-
2
Funsho Bamgboye
4
-
3
Alexandru Ioniță
4
-
4
Mykola Shaparenko
Aura: 5.6
3
-
5
Denys Popov
3
-
6
Indrit Tuci
Aura: 1.7
2
-
7
Héliton
Aura: 14.0
2
-
8
Jakub Surovčík
Aura: 1.8
2
-
9
Gaëtan Laborde
Aura: 10.9
2
-
10
Fran Sol
Aura: 0.1
2
-
11
Adam Ševinský
Aura: 10.9
2
-
12
Georges Mikautadze
Aura: 37.4
2
-
13
Igor Lewczuk
Aura: 0.0
2
-
14
Imanol García de Albéniz
Aura: 2.9
2
-
15
Carlos De Pena
2
-
16
Benjamin Verbič
Aura: 0.3
2
-
17
Aurélien Tchouaméni
2
-
18
Benoît Costil
Aura: 0.0
2
-
19
Duje Ćaleta-Car
Aura: 30.1
2
-
20
Giorgi Tsitaishvili
2