28
215
Career appearances
0
Total goals
6
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
200 | 5.656 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-22552
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
132 | 4.874 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 1 |
|
|
23 | 442 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.481 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 | — | 397 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 53 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.878 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 407 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 45 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 452 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 1.536 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 1.536 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 270 |
|
|
|
39 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.032 | |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 340 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 1.642 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| U20 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-22552
|
U19 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 69 | |
| Total 21/22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 69 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 189 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Cupa României Betano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U19 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 189 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 229 |
| Cupa României Betano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 229 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 209 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 1 | — | — | 5.995 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ștefan Târnovanu
173
-
2
Octavian Popescu
173
-
3
Darius Olaru
170
-
4
David Miculescu
163
-
5
Risto Radunović
156
-
6
Valentin Crețu
156
-
7
Adrian Șut
137
-
8
Baba Alhassan
106
-
9
Mihai Lixandru
106
-
10
Malcom Edjouma
103
-
11
Florin Tănase
101
-
12
Siyabonga Ngezana
95
-
13
Mihai Toma
93
-
14
Juri Cisotti
79
-
15
Lukáš Zima
79
-
16
Vlad Chiricheş
78
-
17
Daniel Bîrligea
73
-
18
Mihai Popescu
61
-
19
David Kiki
59
-
20
Alexandru Băluță
57
Most games against
-
1
Funsho Bamgboye
4
-
2
Alexandru Ioniță
4
-
3
Horațiu Moldovan
Aura: 0.2
4
-
4
Imran Fetai
2
-
5
Georges Mikautadze
Aura: 37.4
2
-
6
Aleksander Trumci
2
-
7
Florent Ramadani
2
-
8
Fabrice Tamba
2
-
9
Fiton Ademi
2
-
10
Arbin Zejnullai
2
-
11
Amir Nuhija
2
-
12
Astrit Amzai
2
-
13
Besart Ibraimi
2
-
14
Baboucarr Gaye
2
-
15
Duje Ćaleta-Car
Aura: 30.1
2
-
16
Ferat Ramani
2
-
17
Anes Meljichi
2
-
18
Endrit Krasniqi
2
-
19
Adamu Alhassan
2
-
20
Javier Díaz
Aura: 0.0
2