16
188
Career appearances
3
Total goals
3
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
76 | 5.232 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.441 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 1.070 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 2.241 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 806 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dynamo Kyiv 2
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | 6.493 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
30 | 2.241 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.070 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
14 | 806 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
5 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 1.351 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 1.441 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.070 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
HNL | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 389 | |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.549 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
HNL | 31 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.060 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.060 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
HNL | 31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.693 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.693 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.529 | |
|
|
Fizz Liga
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 806 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.335 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Ukrainian Premier League
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 712 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 188 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1 | — | — | 10.790 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Advan Kadušić
72
-
2
Jan Paus-Kunšt
67
-
3
Frano Mlinar
Aura: 0.0
62
-
4
Mateo Lisica
61
-
5
Matej Vuk
60
-
6
Antonio Maurić
56
-
7
Slavko Blagojević
Aura: 0.0
49
-
8
Ante Majstorović
42
-
9
Mario Čuić
38
-
10
Moris Valinčić
37
-
11
Monsef Bakrar
37
-
12
Einar Galilea
Aura: 5.4
36
-
13
Ivan Ćalušić
35
-
14
Arnel Jakupović
33
-
15
Domagoj Bukvić
33
-
16
Nail Omerović
33
-
17
David Čolina
33
-
18
Luka Jelenić
33
-
19
Marko Malenica
33
-
20
Renan Guedes
33
Most games against
-
1
Marko Dabro
8
-
2
Leon Belcar
8
-
3
Mario Mladenovski
6
-
4
Tomislav Duvnjak
6
-
5
Josip Silić
6
-
6
Mario Marina
6
-
7
Oliver Zelenika
6
-
8
Antonio Boršić
6
-
9
Ivan Canjuga
6
-
10
Matej Vuk
6
-
11
Vane Jovanov
6
-
12
Lamine Ba
6
-
13
Luka Mamić
6
-
14
Luka Škaričić
6
-
15
Aleksa Latković
6
-
16
Mate Antunović
6
-
17
Novak Tepšić
6
-
18
Atdhe Mazari
5
-
19
Silvio Ilinković
5
-
20
Iuri Tavares
4