6
284
Career appearances
16
Total goals
14
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
128 | 7.079 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
98 | 4.846 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.918 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 1.247 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
4 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
136 | 9.689 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
82 | 4.846 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
14 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
K League 1
|
11 | 916 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
8 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
4 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Latvijas Kauss
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.093 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 98 | ||
|
|
K League 1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.20 | — | 916 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 331 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 2.438 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
HNL | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.517 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 1.727 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Virsliga | 32 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.508 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Latvijas Kauss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.508 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Virsliga | 35 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.338 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Latvijas Kauss | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.338 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 34 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.867 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Virsliga | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 54 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.867 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
HNL | 34 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.806 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 248 | |
| Total 20/21 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 3.054 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
HNL | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.406 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.406 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 280 | 16 | 14 | 29 | 1 | — | — | 16.338 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Anthony Kalik
80
-
2
Josip Mitrović
74
-
3
Douglas Aurélio
Aura: 1.4
63
-
4
Ivan Banić
63
-
5
Marijan Čabraja
61
-
6
Albi Doka
57
-
7
Petar Bosančić
53
-
8
Martin Šroler
43
-
9
Cherif Ndiaye
42
-
10
Renan Guedes
39
-
11
Nail Omerović
39
-
12
Styopa Mkrtchyan
39
-
13
Arnel Jakupović
39
-
14
Domagoj Bukvić
39
-
15
Luka Jelenić
39
-
16
Ivan Cvijanović
39
-
17
Marko Malenica
39
-
18
Ousseynou Niang
39
-
19
Ivan Čović
39
-
20
Šimun Mikolčić
39
Most games against
-
1
Marko Dabro
8
-
2
Leon Belcar
8
-
3
Roberts Meļķis
7
-
4
Vane Jovanov
6
-
5
Ivan Canjuga
6
-
6
Oliver Zelenika
6
-
7
Matej Vuk
6
-
8
Mario Marina
6
-
9
Mario Mladenovski
6
-
10
Mate Antunović
6
-
11
Lamine Ba
6
-
12
Luka Mamić
6
-
13
Novak Tepšić
6
-
14
Tomislav Duvnjak
6
-
15
Antonio Boršić
6
-
16
Josip Silić
6
-
17
Aleksa Latković
6
-
18
Luka Škaričić
6
-
19
Glebs Žaleiko
5
-
20
Silvio Ilinković
5