46
415
Career appearances
6
Total goals
3
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
251 | 13.267 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 3 |
|
|
81 | 3.429 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.459 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
22 | 414 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.297 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
170 | 12.187 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 3 |
|
|
34 | 1.709 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
31 | 1.478 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
29 | 817 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.632 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
Copa América
|
17 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
10 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 296 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
5 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
Superliga de Colombia
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 CONMEBOL Championship
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 540 |
|
Carioca
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 296 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.15 | — | 173 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 330 | |
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 1.339 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.092 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 358 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 611 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 234 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 180 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 62 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.475 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Copa América
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 480 |
|
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.931 | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 360 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 3.771 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.869 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.869 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 487 |
|
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.330 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 270 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.087 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.75 | — | 2.732 |
|
Copa América
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.75 | — | 2.732 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.714 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 360 | ||
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.164 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 450 |
|
U20 CONMEBOL Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 480 | |
| Total 18/19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 930 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 374 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 330 | ||
|
Superliga de Colombia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 180 | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 884 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 929 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 929 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Primera A, Finalización
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.104 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 62 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.166 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 386 | 6 | 3 | 39 | 4 | — | — | 21.346 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Maarten Vandevoordt
179
-
2
Mark McKenzie
147
-
3
Joseph Paintsil
133
-
4
Jhon Lucumí
121
-
5
Ángelo Preciado
116
-
6
Junya Ito
107
-
7
Bilal El Khannouss
91
-
8
Kristian Thorstvedt
77
-
9
Joris Kayembe
73
-
10
Christopher Baah
71
-
11
Zakaria El Ouahdi
59
-
12
Felipe Aguilar
Aura: 0.0
56
-
13
Davinson Sánchez
53
-
14
Joakim Mæhle
Aura: 6.9
50
-
15
Andi Zeqiri
46
-
16
Juan Pablo Nieto
44
-
17
Nicolás Castro
41
-
18
Paulo Henrique
39
-
19
Daniel Fuzato
38
-
20
Cauan Barros
38
Most games against
-
1
Mustafa Eskihellaç
5
-
2
Danilo
5
-
3
Yeferson Soteldo
5
-
4
Cristian Romero
4
-
5
Agustín Canobbio
4
-
6
Rubén Lezcano
4
-
7
Joaquín Correa
4
-
8
Alex Sandro
4
-
9
Guilherme Arana
4
-
10
Yusuf Sarı
4
-
11
Jhon Arias
4
-
12
André Carrillo
4
-
13
Edenilson
3
-
14
Adil Demirbağ
Aura: 4.9
3
-
15
Edin Višća
3
-
16
Deniz Türüç
Aura: 4.2
3
-
17
Emmanuel Boateng
Aura: 0.1
3
-
18
Alisson
3
-
19
Alexis Mac Allister
3
-
20
Ali Şahin Yılmaz
3